Log ind
Ny bruger

Skip Navigation Links.
Collapse HomeHome
Hjælp
Collapse Afholdte udstillingerAfholdte udstillinger
Collapse 20182018
Køge
Albertslund
Collapse 20192019
Birkerød - Lørdag
Birkerød - Søndag
Birkerød - NFO
Katalog og resultater
Inviterede dommere

Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattenavnKlasseEjerBedømmelseBIVTitelDommer
5Kategori 1EXO a 03IP SE*Hypknox´s St. Louis Slim6Malin DemervallCAGPIB  Dietmar Sagurski
6Kategori 1PER d 01 62Namyslo´s Messi11Lone og Jan NamysloEX 1 BIS Ungdyr 7-10 mdr.Geir Johan Edvardsen
7Kategori 1PER e 01 63Westpoint The World Is Not Enough7Maiken ChristiansenCACIB  Geir Johan Edvardsen
8Kategori 1PER n 02 62S* Summersnows Call Me Thyrwi7Susanna HermanssonCACIB  Dietmar Sagurski
9Kategori 1PER n 02 62SE*Summersnows Miss Elissa12Eva EliassonEX 1 NOMDietmar Sagurski
10Kategori 1PER d 02 62SC Namyslo´s Conrad1Lone og Jan NamysloHP BOB 4 FertilNathalie Smits-Peelen
11Kategori 1PER a 03SC Namyslo´s Bellis, DSM1Lone og Jan NamysloHP  Dietmar Sagurski
12Kategori 1PER d 03Ohlsson Bon Jovi12Lissi OhlssonEX 1  Dietmar Sagurski
13Kategori 1PER f 03Namyslo's Carla10Frank & Susanne SarongCAP  Geir Johan Edvardsen
15Kategori 1PER n 01 21 62Sarong's Alvin12Frank & Susanne SarongEX 1  Dietmar Sagurski
16Kategori 1RAG nIP SC NO*Hekneby Cats Prince Charles6Caroline RobertsenCAGPIB  Geir Johan Edvardsen
17Kategori 1RAG aDK*AskVinds Alan-A-Dale8Fanny JarlCAPIB NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
18Kategori 1RAG n 03S*Asterion's Winston7Marie ThorénCACIBBIV Nathalie Smits-Peelen
19Kategori 1RAG n 03(N)Rag Luceritos Pascal9Caroline RobertsenCAC  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
20Kategori 1RAG n 03S*Asterion's Yulia9Marie ThorénCAC NOMNathalie Smits-Peelen
24Kategori 1RAG a 03CH S*Medina´s Dolls Effie JW7Eva MourujärviCACIBBIV Dietmar Sagurski
26Kategori 1RAG a 03PL*Yourcat Kashmir12Eva Leitis JönssonEX 1  Dietmar Sagurski
28Kategori 1RAG a 03SE*Fabolousdolls Superstar12Stéphanie WahlgrenEX 1  Dietmar Sagurski
29Kategori 1RAG a 04SE*Fabolousdolls Mumminalle12Stéphanie WahlgrenEX 1 NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
30Kategori 1RAG f 04DK Cat2Be Marvel's Scarlet Witch12Dorina Coco JacobsenEX 1  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
32Kategori 1RAG d 04 21GIC DK Cat2Be Friends Joey Tribbiani3Dorina Coco JacobsenCACS  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
33Kategori 1RAG d 04 21S*Klinthede'z Blizzard Chili8Josefine NyblomCAPIB  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
34Kategori 1SBI nGIC S*Rawalpindi’s Stephanie3Lise-Lotte SvenssonCACSBIVBIS VoksenDietmar Sagurski
35Kategori 1SBI nS*Fashioncat's Odd Molly5Helena OlssonCAGCIB  Dietmar Sagurski
37Kategori 1SBI nSE* Noble Wonders Galina7Anna SchönströmCACIB  Dietmar Sagurski
38Kategori 1SBI nS*Tinywinys Sicca Simplex9Viveca ErikssonCAC  Dietmar Sagurski
39Kategori 1SBI nSC SE*Noble Wonder's Bazil8Karin MontonenCAPIB NOMDietmar Sagurski
40Kategori 1SBI aS*Tinywinys Sammet Santuzza9Viveca ErikssonCAC  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
41Kategori 1SBI aFamily´s McLaren12Berit SigersenEX 2  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
42Kategori 1SBI aOliver von Gott12Nanna Duelund MikkelsenEX 1BIVBOB 4 Killing/ungdyrNathalie Smits-Peelen
43Kategori 1SBI aFröhlich’s Frede Fup12Beata FröhlichEX 3  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
44Kategori 1SBI aFamily´s Mercedes12Berit SigersenEX 1  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
46Kategori 1SBI bIC SE*Altona Kitten’s Euphoria5Lise-Lotte SvenssonCAGCIBBIVNOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
47Kategori 1SBI bCH SE*Noble Wonder's Hazel Hotchkiss7Karin MontonenCACIB  Geir Johan Edvardsen
48Kategori 1SBI bS*RausHöjdens Emmy Roseaf Raus8Anders Christina NilssonCAPIB BOB 3 KastratGeir Johan Edvardsen
49Kategori 1SBI bFröhlich’s Eagles12Beata FröhlichEX 1  Geir Johan Edvardsen
51Kategori 1SBI cOhlsson Adonis12Lissi OhlssonEX 1  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
52Kategori 1SBI eLicarini's Bobbi30 Marianne Corfitzen    
53Kategori 1SBI gGIP CH Shapur Bluebell4Beata FröhlichCAPS NOMDietmar Sagurski
54Kategori 1SBI jSE* Lottabo Esther7Helena MagnussonCACIB  Dietmar Sagurski
55Kategori 1SBI n 21S*RausHöjdens Noah af Raus2Anders Christina NilssonHP BIS KastratNathalie Smits-Peelen
57Kategori 1SBI a 21DK GiaGuyon's Bright blue Crystal 4Lisette & Jan Siigaard HenriksenCAPS  Geir Johan Edvardsen
58Kategori 1SBI b 21S*MacAnnie's Tizzla4Ann PerssonCAPS NOMNathalie Smits-Peelen
59Kategori 1SBI b 21A New Hope Song Hio12Charlotte HolmABS  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
60Kategori 1SBI c 21CH IDP* Hungesjön’s Lillan7Helena MagnussonCACIB  Dietmar Sagurski
61Kategori 1SBI d 21Romeo von Gott12Marianne CorfitzenEX 1  Dietmar Sagurski
62Kategori 1SBI e 21S*Lyckohjärtats Enzo4Helena OlssonCAPS  Geir Johan Edvardsen
63Kategori 1TUV d 62IC S*Megalaster´s Van Zelma5Nina AlfredssonABS  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
66Kategori 1PER d 02 62SC Namyslo´s Conrad17Lone og Jan Namyslo1  Geir Johan Edvardsen
67Kategori 1RAG nIP SC NO*Hekneby Cats Prince Charles17Caroline Robertsen2  Geir Johan Edvardsen
68Kategori 1SBI a 21DK GiaGuyon's Bright blue Crystal 18Lisette & Jan Siigaard Henriksen1  Geir Johan Edvardsen
72Kategori 2MCO nTippy Wee’s Black Beauty5Nettis HartmanCAGCIB BIS VoksenFabio Brambilla
74Kategori 2MCO nCoogan´s Link10Lene Hodal GlemCAP NOMFabio Brambilla
75Kategori 2MCO n 03SC.Sivkjær's Milky Way1Helle SivkjærHP  Jörgen Frithiof
76Kategori 2MCO a 03Coogan´s Ranas 12Lene Hodal GlemEX 1  Jörgen Frithiof
77Kategori 2MCO n 09DK*Coogan´s Mamazita12Patrik LellsABS  Jörgen Frithiof
78Kategori 2MCO n 22Tippy Wee’s Franz 1Nettis HartmanHP  Dietmar Sagurski
79Kategori 2MCO n 23SP.SC.Thunderball's Tiger Lilly, DVM, DSM 2Helle SivkjærHP BIS KastratDietmar Sagurski
80Kategori 2MCO a 22Big Giants Resort’s Gigantesco3Nettis HartmanCACSBIVNOMDietmar Sagurski
81Kategori 2MCO n 22Dk Jedocats Ferdinand4Susan StrygCAPS  Dietmar Sagurski
82Kategori 2MCO n 23SE*Tippy Wee's Tip Top7Pia SamuelssonCACIB NOMDietmar Sagurski
83Kategori 2MCO n 22PR DK Sivkjær’s Brazil8Katja Devantier Dysted NielsenABS  Dietmar Sagurski
84Kategori 2MCO n 24Løve Hulen's Spirit of Mine10Anne KlausenEX 2  Dietmar Sagurski
85Kategori 2MCO n 24Tippy Wee’s Kid 10Nettis HartmanCAPBIV Dietmar Sagurski
86Kategori 2MCO n 22Tippy Wee’s Mannagryn 11Nettis HartmanEX 1 NOMDietmar Sagurski
88Kategori 2MCO n 03 22DK Sivkjær´s Cuba Libre2Mette UsbeckHP NOMJörgen Frithiof
89Kategori 2MCO n 09 24Løve Hulens Big Joe Turner4Michelle UllmannCAPS  Jörgen Frithiof
90Kategori 2MCO n 09 22IC Relaxing Tigers O'Marcello5Simone SøderbergCAGCIB  Jörgen Frithiof
91Kategori 2MCO a 09 23IP DK Felines Roma Aramis6Katja Devantier Dysted NielsenABS  Jörgen Frithiof
92Kategori 2MCO n 09 22PR Caino Il Guardiano8Gunilla HanssonCAPIB  Jörgen Frithiof
93Kategori 2MCO n 02 21 62S*Lady Coon Quill9Marianne Lindholm JensenEX 2  Jörgen Frithiof
94Kategori 2MCO n 03 22Oda Nemo Land*PL9Merete PlesnerCACBIV Jörgen Frithiof
95Kategori 2MCO n 09 22Løve Hulen's Heart of Mine10Anne KlausenCAP  Jörgen Frithiof
96Kategori 2MCO a 03 22Sivkjær's Caramel Chew Chew12Helle SivkjærEX 1  Jörgen Frithiof
97Kategori 2MCO d 09Tippy Wee’s Brandon 3Nettis HartmanCACS  Geir Johan Edvardsen
98Kategori 2MCO f 22DK Tiromes Sunny Redline9Merete PlesnerCAC  Geir Johan Edvardsen
99Kategori 2MCO dTippy Wee’s Risgryn 11Nettis HartmanEX 1  Geir Johan Edvardsen
100Kategori 2MCO ns 22GIC Bisu´s Perseus3Gunilla HanssonCACS  Jörgen Frithiof
101Kategori 2MCO nsIC S* Warner Lynxs Amphonyx Lucifer5Linda SeijgerCAGCIB  Jörgen Frithiof
102Kategori 2MCO ns 09Pablo Picasso Dan Sky Beyrouth12Mette UsbeckEX 1  Anne Paloluoma
103Kategori 2MCO w 62IT* Diamond by Art Kitten11Helle SivkjærEX 1 BIS Ungdyr 7-10 mdr.Jörgen Frithiof
104Kategori 2NFO nDK Dan-Queen Fe 5Annette SøndergaardCAGCIB  Fabio Brambilla
105Kategori 2NFO a 03DK Tilia Nova's Wanda 9Bette & John LindABS  Jörgen Frithiof
106Kategori 2NFO n 09DK Silverleaf's Batman 12Sandra Heilskov SkonningEX 1  Jörgen Frithiof
107Kategori 2NFO n 03DK Stevne's Dahlia 12Ditte Stevne KristensenEX 1  Jörgen Frithiof
108Kategori 2NFO n 22GIC S*Segersjös Scooter 3Birgitta BergströmABS  Dietmar Sagurski
109Kategori 2NFO n 24S*Silent Hill`s Illidan Stormrage3Annette HanssonCACS  Dietmar Sagurski
112Kategori 2NFO n 03 24S*Poimandres Dante Alighieri3Monica KieferCACSBIVNOMAnne Paloluoma
113Kategori 2NFO n 01 21 62GIP SC S*Pax' Galileo JW4Eleonor NilssonCAPS BOB 2 KastratAnne Paloluoma
114Kategori 2NFO n 02 21 64DK Silverleafs Take a Chance on Me5Pia og Michael RobdrupABS  Anne Paloluoma
115Kategori 2NFO n 09 23DK Robdrups Unité5Pia og Michael RobdrupABS  Anne Paloluoma
116Kategori 2NFO n 09 22S*Gesmay´s Daim7Lori LundqvistCACIB  Anne Paloluoma
118Kategori 2NFO n 09 24Tilia Nova's Winston9Lisette & Jan Siigaard HenriksenCAC  Anne Paloluoma
119Kategori 2NFO n 02 21 64DK Tilia Nova's Uma 9Bette & John LindCAC NOMAnne Paloluoma
120Kategori 2NFO n 09 22S*Fridalas Ringo11Lill-Britt og Bo-Arne HenrikssonEX 1 NOMAnne Paloluoma
121Kategori 2NFO n 02 21 64Dan-Queen Quark12Dorthe EllgaardEX 1  Anne Paloluoma
123Kategori 2NFO n 02 21 64DK Toonscat's Zilke12Pia Børgesen EX 1BIVNOMAnne Paloluoma
125Kategori 2NFO n 02 21 64Dan-Queen Queen12Dorthe EllgaardEX 2  Anne Paloluoma
128Kategori 2NFO fSP S*Poimandres Nakano Takeko2Monica KieferHP  Dietmar Sagurski
133Kategori 2NFO d 09 24S*Silent Hills Mephisto12Annette HanssonEX 1 NOMDietmar Sagurski
136Kategori 2NFO d 03 22SC S*Fridalas Hektor1Lill-Britt og Bo-Arne HenrikssonHP BOB 3 FertilGeir Johan Edvardsen
139Kategori 2NFO d 03 22S*Säterjntan's Jamaica3Iréne JönssonCACSBIVNOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
141Kategori 2NFO f 03 23Thomanis Aaliyah6Annie DahlCAGPIB  Geir Johan Edvardsen
142Kategori 2NFO d 09 23DK Kitura's Ascal 5Camilla Vingaard HansenCAGCIB  Geir Johan Edvardsen
145Kategori 2NFO g 09 22SE Prana's Pumpkin9Camilla OlinCAC  Geir Johan Edvardsen
147Kategori 2NFO d 09 24DK Moster´s Manja10Kimmie ArbjørnCAP NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
149Kategori 2NFO f 09 22 DK Sakeena's Flow My Firetear11Hanne HansenEX 1 NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
151Kategori 2NFO e 03 22DK Toonscat's Vivaldi12Pia Børgesen EX 1 BOB 1 Killing/ungdyrGeir Johan Edvardsen
152Kategori 2NFO d 09 22DK Europa´s Løve Hjerte12Kimmie ArbjørnEX 2  Geir Johan Edvardsen
153Kategori 2NFO d 09 22Catci´s Phenix12Cissy HermannsEX 3  Geir Johan Edvardsen
155Kategori 2NFO f 09 22FI*Carwalions Diancie12Sofie WikbergEX 1  Geir Johan Edvardsen
157Kategori 2NFO ns 24S*Säterjäntan’s Lotus3Dorthe & Thomas BondesenCACS NOMFabio Brambilla
158Kategori 2NFO ns 22SE*AlPeJe´s Bowmore6Anette PerminCAGPIB  Fabio Brambilla
160Kategori 2NFO ns 22S*Fridalas Primus9Anette PerminCAC  Fabio Brambilla
162Kategori 2NFO nsCatci´s Lotus10Cissy HermannsCAP  Fabio Brambilla
163Kategori 2NFO nsSE*Prana's Max Zorin12Hanna Brönnert LindhEX 1 NOMFabio Brambilla
165Kategori 2NFO as 03 23SC DK Shadowpaw's Purple Rain, DVM 1Annette SøndergaardHP  Jörgen Frithiof
166Kategori 2NFO ds 03 22IC DK Sakeena's Triumph Spitfire 5Camilla Vingaard HansenCAGCIB  Jörgen Frithiof
168Kategori 2NFO ns 03 22S*Säterjäntan's Nixon8Iréne JönssonCAPIB  Jörgen Frithiof
169Kategori 2NFO ds 09Sakeena´s Jensen Interceptor9Sakeena ElkingtonCACBIVNOMJörgen Frithiof
170Kategori 2NFO ns 03 22DK Vingaard's Black Dragon 9Ditte Stevne KristensenEX 2  Jörgen Frithiof
171Kategori 2NFO ns 01 21 62Thomanis Chai, JW 9Annie DahlCAC NOMJörgen Frithiof
172Kategori 2NFO gs 02 21 62DK Vingaard's Phoebe Philo 9Camilla Vingaard HansenEX 2  Jörgen Frithiof
175Kategori 2NFO ns 03 24Thomanis Rengar the Pridestalker10Helene CarstensenCAP  Jörgen Frithiof
177Kategori 2NFO ns 02 21 64DK Toonscat’s Zillver12Anne Hyttel NielsenEX 2  Jörgen Frithiof
179Kategori 2NFO ns 09 24Catci´s Quasimodo12Cissy HermannsEX 1BIVNOMJörgen Frithiof
180Kategori 2NFO fs 01 21 62S*Pax' Kaya12Carolina CervinEX 1  Jörgen Frithiof
181Kategori 2NFO ds 09 23DK Toonscat's Yoko12Pia Børgesen EX 2  Jörgen Frithiof
182Kategori 2NFO w 63DK Robdrups The Only One5Pia og Michael RobdrupABS  Fabio Brambilla
183Kategori 2NFO w 64DK Moster´s Esmaralda11Tanja PetersenEX 1 NOMFabio Brambilla
184Kategori 2SIB n 09 24SE*Sahrabi's Surtsey 2Amanda Johansson HP NOMDietmar Sagurski
186Kategori 2SIB f 23Hazara Sladlow Pyatnyshko12Else MattssonEX 1  Jörgen Frithiof
188Kategori 2SIB ns 09 22CH SE*TwiCat's Fizzlepop Berrytwist7Marina JohanssonCACIB  Geir Johan Edvardsen
189Kategori 2TUA w 62CH S*Tufvans Gustav5Helene PerssonCACIB  Fabio Brambilla
191Kategori 2NFO fSP S*Poimandres Nakano Takeko17Monica Kiefer1  Jörgen Frithiof
192Kategori 2NFO f 09 23Thomanis Aaliyah17Annie Dahl2  Jörgen Frithiof
193Kategori 2KuldDK Toonscats Y kuld19Pia Børgesen ABS  Geir Johan Edvardsen
194Kategori 2KuldDK Toonscats Z kuld19Pia Børgesen ABS  Geir Johan Edvardsen
196Kategori 2KuldDan-Queen Q-Kuld19Dorthe Ellgaard1  Geir Johan Edvardsen
197Kategori 3BEN n 22DK Boholdt Fascination 10Birgitte VarmdorfABS  Anne Paloluoma
198Kategori 3BEN n 24SP SC DK Benga Fauno In Bosco2Eva HellerudHP NOMDorte Kaae
199Kategori 3BEN n 24Guru Milan Romeo8Sigbritt AnderssonABS  Dorte Kaae
200Kategori 3BEN n 24DK Benga Beluga11Eva HellerudEX 1  Dorte Kaae
201Kategori 3BEN n 24KungsgardenCats Imperator12Ulrica GranlidABS  Dorte Kaae
202Kategori 3BEN n 24Guru Djungel Rocky12Sigbritt AnderssonABS  Dorte Kaae
203Kategori 3BEN n 24DK Benga Mandalay12Eva HellerudEX 1 NOMDorte Kaae
204Kategori 3BEN n 24KungsgardenCats Strawberry Swing12Ulrica GranlidABS  Dorte Kaae
205Kategori 3BLH d 01 62S*Ullstrumpans Yam Yam10Charlotte HolmCAP NOMAnne Paloluoma
210Kategori 3BSH nBillfeldt’s Gore-Tex8Annika MorstedtCAPIB  Dorte Kaae
212Kategori 3BSH aDK Krogbæk's Chanel 6Kurt ChristensenCAGPIB  Anne Paloluoma
213Kategori 3BSH aDK Krogbæk's Catherina 9Kurt ChristensenCAC  Anne Paloluoma
216Kategori 3BSH aDK CatsByM Luna11Marianne ØstergaardEX 2  Anne Paloluoma
217Kategori 3BSH aDK Catdeluxe Prima Donna11Bibi ZehngraffEX 1BIVBIS Ungdyr 7-10 mdr.Anne Paloluoma
223Kategori 3BSH eGIP Lucardmis Djemba-Djemba4Aage BertelsenCAPS  Fabio Brambilla
224Kategori 3BSH eIC Lucardmis Frida5Aage BertelsenCAGCIB  Fabio Brambilla
226Kategori 3BSH as 11SE*Tylökatten Billy Blue5Ingrid ArklundABS  Fabio Brambilla
227Kategori 3BSH ds 11Cameo Rosalinda noDemetra12Ingrid ArklundABS  Anne Paloluoma
228Kategori 3BSH n 24S*Millington's Mionetto 7Ase StuveCACIB BIS VoksenDorte Kaae
229Kategori 3BSH n 24S*Palace&Main’s Spot on8Annika MorstedtCAPIB  Dorte Kaae
230Kategori 3BSH a 25IC S*Kärran's Charlie Blue5Anita SundhCAGCIB NOMFabio Brambilla
231Kategori 3BUR nGIC SE*Caruzellen's Hope Forever3Susanne BengtssonCACS  Dorte Kaae
238Kategori 3BUR bPR Bjelkes's Money-Money8Christina F. PetersenCAPIB BOB 4 KastratFabio Brambilla
239Kategori 3BUR bS*Golden High’s Dancing Luck of May10Mikael SvenssonCAP  Fabio Brambilla
241Kategori 3BUR bSE*Caruzellen's Lovis12Susanne BengtssonEX 1 BIS Killing 4-7 mdr.Fabio Brambilla
242Kategori 3BUR cGIC Bridau's Adelaide3Brian DaugaardCACS BOB 1 FertilDorte Kaae
244Kategori 3BUR cBjelke's Qualification9Anne Marie BjelkeCAC  Dorte Kaae
250Kategori 3BUR hS*Pascuumsilvas Karin1Alf. HedlundHP  Anne Paloluoma
251Kategori 3BUR h S*Mille Notti's Ravenna2Alf. HedlundHP  Anne Paloluoma
253Kategori 3BUR hBlue Jean's Amy Winehouse9Anne Marie BjelkeCAC  Anne Paloluoma
254Kategori 3BUR jDK Blue Jean´s Lady Rose9Christina F. PetersenCAC  Fabio Brambilla
255Kategori 3BUR jBjelke's Rising Sun 11Anne Marie BjelkeEX 1 NOMFabio Brambilla
257Kategori 3EUR n 22DK Boholdt Hulk6Solvej GrevyCAGPIB  Dorte Kaae
258Kategori 3EUR n 22DK Boholdt Louis Armstrong9Lene Ovel LarsenCAC  Dorte Kaae
259Kategori 3EUR n 22DK Boholdt Guldklumpen12Pernille BoholdtEX 1  Dorte Kaae
261Kategori 3EUR ns 22SC DK Boholdt Irma Pigen1Anja LundHPBIVNOMAnne Paloluoma
262Kategori 3EUR ns 22DK Boholdt Quark fra Valhalla9Pernille BoholdtCAC  Anne Paloluoma
263Kategori 3EUR ns 22DK Boholdt Linda P9Pernille BoholdtCAC  Anne Paloluoma
265Kategori 3EUR ns 22DK Boholdt Store Junior12Pernille BoholdtEX 1 NOMAnne Paloluoma
266Kategori 3EUR fs 22DK Boholdt Putte's Rainbow Dash 10Birgitte VarmdorfABS  Fabio Brambilla
268Kategori 3KBL n 03 22DK Silky Catz POMPdeLUX9Julie NielsenCAC NOMFabio Brambilla
269Kategori 3KBL n 09 24Se hjällnäs carl-johan11Britt-marie SonessonEX 1  Fabio Brambilla
270Kategori 3KBL fs 09 24Chalounja Kurilkot 2Julie NielsenHP  Anne Paloluoma
271Kategori 3KBL w 62Se hjällnäs cevin11Britt-marie SonessonEX 1 NOMDorte Kaae
272Kategori 3KOR SP FI*Dewdrop's Fan Chaluay DSM DVM2Marie PaulsenHP BIS KastratAnne Paloluoma
274Kategori 3KOR DK Primprau's Jemima Puddle-Duck9Camilla BairdCAC  Anne Paloluoma
278Kategori 3SRL nLykken Curly Tsarina4Ivan PedersenCAPS NOMDorte Kaae
279Kategori 3SRL nsTzari Freddy Loomis12Vivian AndresenEX 1  Dorte Kaae
280Kategori 3SRL bsTzari Yuri12Vivian AndresenEX 2  Dorte Kaae
281Kategori 3SRL fsTzari Mazikeen12Vivian AndresenEX 1  Anne Paloluoma
282Kategori 3SRL bs 02 33S*Tiddlywinks Only One Cannoli12Päivi PalokangasABS  Anne Paloluoma
283Kategori 3SRS eSofa Tigers Michigan5Ivan PedersenCAGCIB  Dorte Kaae
284Kategori 3EUR ns 22DK Boholdt 16Pernille Boholdt   Anne Paloluoma
285Kategori 3BEN n 22DK Boholdt Fascination 17Birgitte VarmdorfABS  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
286Kategori 3BEN n 24SP SC DK Benga Fauno In Bosco17Eva Hellerud1  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
287Kategori 3KBL fs 09 24Chalounja Kurilkot 18Julie Nielsen1  Anne Paloluoma
288Kategori 3KuldTzari Lucifer morningstar kuldet19Vivian Andresen1  Anne Paloluoma
289Kategori 4ABY nSW GIC Faby-Cats Reign, JW3Gitte BarlachCACS  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
290Kategori 4ABY nIC Des Cavalier Tamina of Wijelo5Lone Winther-JensenABS  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
291Kategori 4ABY nWijelo´s Lord Leonardo9Lone Winther-JensenCAC NOMNathalie Smits-Peelen
292Kategori 4ABY nAlmaros Wynona Redfoot9Tine JensenCAC  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
293Kategori 4ABY nBaton Rouge Chez Louis of Sundisk10Lis DahlstrømCAP NOMNathalie Smits-Peelen
294Kategori 4ABY nMary Read af Khartoum11Sabine MüllerEX 1BIVBOB 3 Killing/ungdyrNathalie Smits-Peelen
295Kategori 4ABY nTerra Cotta´s Fifth Element12Gitte BarlachEX 1  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
296Kategori 4ABY aSW. Allora Erta Alle5Marianne & Lars Seifert-ThorsenCAGCIB BOB 2 FertilDorte Kaae
297Kategori 4ABY aSelket af khartoum10Sabine MüllerCAP  Dorte Kaae
298Kategori 4ABY aBianca Castafiora af Khartoum12Sabine MüllerEX 1  Dorte Kaae
299Kategori 4ABY pEC./SP. Luna-Tick's Grisling, DSM2Marianne & Lars Seifert-ThorsenHP NOMDorte Kaae
300Kategori 4CRX nS* Klelofts Zoritza av Smarrygol1May Loftunger KleinHP NOMNathalie Smits-Peelen
301Kategori 4CRX f 03GIC SE*Curls etc. Maya Plisetskaya JW3Ann-Kathrine Berner CACS  Fabio Brambilla
302Kategori 4DRX nSE*Amor Regis Black Widow4Annelie OgenCAPS NOMDorte Kaae
303Kategori 4DRX hsS*Infracat's Piri Piri 6Jytte KlitgaardCAGCIB  Dorte Kaae
304Kategori 4DRX d 23PL*Happy Fresa A'James Bond12Helen PerssonEX 1  Dorte Kaae
305Kategori 4DRX d 23Devonrexni Chi Chi12Vanessa LassarpEX 1 BIS Killing 4-7 mdr.Dorte Kaae
306Kategori 4DRX d 09 23CH Oshina Happymiau *PL7Vanessa LassarpCACIB  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
307Kategori 4DRX g 03 24SE* Recce Pod Militsiya 11Vanessa LassarpEX 1  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
308Kategori 4DRX n 24(N)Santalas Venja7Conny StrandbergCACIB NOMFabio Brambilla
309Kategori 4DRX n 24SW NW SC SE*Amor Regis Twiggy Tiger, JW DSM DVM10Birgitta KarlssonCAP BOB 1 KastratFabio Brambilla
310Kategori 4DRX a 09 24Se*Kapow Edvarda12Conny StrandbergEX 1 NOMNathalie Smits-Peelen
311Kategori 4DRX f 32SP SE*Amor Regis Nenya2Lisbet LindellHP NOMNathalie Smits-Peelen
312Kategori 4DRX ds 09 21 32SE*Ronja Mi’s Gudomlige Glenn8Louise WassCAPIB  Fabio Brambilla
313Kategori 4OSH aS* Casa el Gatos Blueberry7Lena GustafssonCACIB  Fabio Brambilla
314Kategori 4OSH nS*Labolina's Vendetta11Maria Madsen EX 1 NOMDorte Kaae
315Kategori 4OSH a 24Yamal Nice Landori5Maria Madsen CAGCIB NOMDorte Kaae
316Kategori 4OSH n 25Ch Casa el Gatos Tiger Man, JW7Kerstin HenrikssonCACIB  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
317Kategori 4OSH n 25DK Nyx Alleria Windrunner9Charly RiisCAC  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
318Kategori 4OSH b 25WW'15 SW NW SC S*Cross-Bow Crest Intermezzo, JW10Camilla OlinCAP BIS KastratFabio Brambilla
321Kategori 4RUS IT*Kind of Blue Cameleon9Maria MalevitchCAC BIS VoksenFabio Brambilla
322Kategori 4RUS Malevitch Top Hat Benjamin10Trine Bisgaard GogginCAP  Fabio Brambilla
323Kategori 4SIA bMarillljos Zimona7Inga-Lill JohanssonCACIB  Dorte Kaae
324Kategori 4SIA hSE* Ediecats Charlie5Lena GustafssonCAGCIB  Dorte Kaae
325Kategori 4SIA n 21Marilljos Givenchy Amarige5Inga-Lill JohanssonCAGCIB  Fabio Brambilla
326Kategori 4SIA a 21S*SC Casa el Gatos Elliot8Regina KimnäsCAPIB  Fabio Brambilla
327Kategori 4SOM nGIC SE*Vesselkattens RumpNisse3Inger CarnestedtCACS  Fabio Brambilla
328Kategori 4SOM nCH Vidama's Shakyra7Inger CarnestedtCACIB  Fabio Brambilla
329Kategori 4SOM nCatika's Eitan12Tine JensenEX 1BIVNOMFabio Brambilla
330Kategori 4SOM nCatika's Fancy Diamond12Tine JensenEX 1  Fabio Brambilla
331Kategori 4ABY pEC./SP. Luna-Tick's Grisling, DSM17Marianne & Lars Seifert-Thorsen1  Dorte Kaae
332Kategori 4DRX hsS*Infracat's Piri Piri 18Jytte Klitgaard1  Dorte Kaae
333Kategori 4KuldCatika's F- kuld19Tine Jensen1  Anne Paloluoma
336HuskatteHCS BERTRAM14Karin Sørensen1 BIS HuskatDietmar Sagurski
338HuskatteHCS Dagmar14Camilla BairdABS  Dietmar Sagurski
340HuskatteHCS Bolette af Bjæverskov14Marianne & Lars Seifert-Thorsen1  Dietmar Sagurski