Log ind
Ny bruger

Skip Navigation Links.
Collapse HomeHome
Hjælp
Collapse Afholdte udstillingerAfholdte udstillinger
Collapse 20182018
Køge
Albertslund
Collapse 20192019
Birkerød - Lørdag
Birkerød - Søndag
Birkerød - NFO
Katalog og resultater
Inviterede dommere

Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattenavnKlasseEjerBedømmelseBIVTitelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO nBindslev's Marcus 10Connie NielsenCAP  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
2Kategori 1EXO dGIP S*Kung Bore's Yeah-Yeah4Ingela MalmstenCAPS NOMKarl Preiss
3Kategori 1EXO esGIC S*Kung Bore's Zest for Life 3Ingela MalmstenCACS  Karl Preiss
8Kategori 1EXO f 22S*Athelstones The Sign3Lisbeth LarssonCACS BIS VoksenKarl Preiss
9Kategori 1EXO g 22DK Hyggebo's Laa-Laa 4Lene MatthewsCAPS BIS KastratRaymond Alessandro Saetre
10Kategori 1PER w 62William Spike10Maibritt hedegaardCAP  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
13Kategori 1PER ds 12Xander Harris10Maibritt hedegaardCAP  Karl Preiss
17Kategori 1RAG nSE* Mångudinnan Sverker9Niels Lynge/Pia SørensenCAC  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
18Kategori 1RAG nDK Flowerchild Quercus Violet Gray9Niels Lynge/Pia SørensenCAC  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
19Kategori 1RAG n 03Dk Fjordbækken’s Exotic Colada9Susanne BronkeCAC NOMMarek Chadaj
20Kategori 1RAG n 03Irish Cream10Marianne DanielsenCAP BOB 4 KastratMarek Chadaj
21Kategori 1RAG a 03SC S*Medina´s Dolls Yoldia1Eva MourujärviABS  Marek Chadaj
22Kategori 1RAG a 03GIC S*Medina´s Dolls Effie JW3Eva MourujärviABS  Marek Chadaj
24Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Maine Malawi's Blue Lagoon 10Kathrine LundholmCAP  Marek Chadaj
25Kategori 1RAG a 03(N) Amasing Star's Dream Doll Destiny of Milo11Kathrine LundholmEX 1 BOB 3 Killing/ungdyrMarek Chadaj
27Kategori 1RAG f 04CH DK Cat2Be Marvel's Scarlet Witch JW7Dorina Coco JacobsenCACIB NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
28Kategori 1RAG g 04DK Fjordbækken’s Mynte7Susanne BronkeEX 2  Karl Preiss
29Kategori 1RAG g 04CH DK Cat2Be Marvel's Medusa7Dorina Coco JacobsenCACIB  Karl Preiss
30Kategori 1RAG n 04 21DK Cat2Be Planets - Mercury 9Dorina Coco JacobsenCAC BOB 4 FertilKarl Preiss
31Kategori 1SBI nCH NO* Fruitblossom's Herkules7Jan-Aage IngebrigtsenCACIB NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
32Kategori 1SBI aGIC (N)Veiten's Kira3Ann Kristin EilertsenCACS  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
33Kategori 1SBI aFröhlich’s Grace Kelly11Beata FröhlichEX 1 NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
35Kategori 1SBI d 21Romeo von Gott9Marianne CorfitzenCAC  Marek Chadaj
36Kategori 1SBI e 21Licarini's Bobbi10Marianne CorfitzenCAP  Marek Chadaj
38Kategori 1EXO g 22DK Hyggebo's Laa-Laa 17Lene Matthews1  Marek Chadaj
40Kategori 2LPL ns 22S*Tovik's Nancy7Anne-Li EjemarkCACIB  Marek Chadaj
41Kategori 2LPL b 03IP SE*Mirror Chelsea6Lars NielsenCAGPIB NOMMarek Chadaj
42Kategori 2MCO nZeman Scameron*IT1Ole AndersenHP NOMBritta Busse
43Kategori 2MCO nTippy Wee´s Lakrits Puck3Ole AndersenCACSBIV Britta Busse
44Kategori 2MCO aNL*Timaracoons Regal Blue9Pia SamuelssonCAC  Britta Busse
45Kategori 2MCO aTippy Wee´s One in A Million9Ole AndersenCAC  Britta Busse
46Kategori 2MCO aDK Lykkekatte`s Yoyo11Gina BiolziABS  Britta Busse
49Kategori 2MCO a 03(N) Spellbound`S Abe12Jeanette mørkABS  Aliosha Romero
51Kategori 2MCO a 22Big Giants Resort’s Gigantesco1Ole AndersenHP NOMAnne Veland
53Kategori 2MCO n 23SE*Tippy Wee's Tip Top5Pia SamuelssonCAGCIB  Anne Veland
54Kategori 2MCO n 22IP DK Sivkjær’s Brazil6Katja Devantier Dysted NielsenABS  Anne Veland
56Kategori 2MCO a 22Queen Tails Coral Blue7Silvana Allotta AnderssonCACIB  Anne Veland
57Kategori 2MCO n 22Harley Von Engelswiese'DE9Gitte PedersenCAC  Anne Veland
58Kategori 2MCO n 23SE*Katthemmet's Anna Karenina9Silvana Allotta AnderssonCAC  Anne Veland
61Kategori 2MCO n 22Tippy Wee´s Moa-Majken den Magiska11Ole AndersenEX 1BIVNOMAnne Veland
62Kategori 2MCO n 23NO*Old Orchard The show must go on11Susan StrygABS  Anne Veland
64Kategori 2MCO n 03 22DK Sivkjær´s Cuba Libre2Mette UsbeckHP NOMMinna Krogh
66Kategori 2MCO a 09 23IP DK Felines Roma Aramis6Katja Devantier Dysted NielsenCAGPIB  Minna Krogh
67Kategori 2MCO a 03 22S*Stortassen's Bodil 7Anna Karlsson CACIBBIVNOMMinna Krogh
68Kategori 2MCO n 03 22Demetra Il Guardiano9Gunilla HanssonCAC  Minna Krogh
69Kategori 2MCO n 03 22S*Topzy Tail`S Unique Star12Susan StrygEX 1  Minna Krogh
73Kategori 2MCO fDK Abby Coon's Ginni 11Natasha BakEX 1  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
76Kategori 2MCO d 03 22Michael 2 sweet of Caramellocoon*CZ11Gitte PedersenEX 1  Britta Busse
78Kategori 2MCO f 09DK Mibramin Bojana12Marianne Lindholm JensenABS  Britta Busse
80Kategori 2MCO ns 22DK Alacoccios Gina10Marianne Lindholm JensenABS  Minna Krogh
81Kategori 2MCO nsBEARCLOUD NIGHTHAWK12Dorte PedersenEX 1BIVNOMMinna Krogh
82Kategori 2MCO nsDK Lovin'You4ever Mister Only Edition 12Camilla ZaherEX 2  Minna Krogh
83Kategori 2MCO nsS*PreciousBlue's Mia Toretto 12Dorte PedersenEX 1  Minna Krogh
84Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22DK Lovin'You4ever Mr. Limited Edition 10Camilla ZaherCAP NOMAnne Veland
86Kategori 2MCO ns 09DK Westpricecats Gaston12Gunilla HanssonEX 1 NOMAnne Veland
87Kategori 2MCO ns 09Løve Hulen’s Smokey Bear12Katja Devantier Dysted NielsenEX 2  Anne Veland
89Kategori 2NFO n 09Thomanis Bastion 5Helene CarstensenCAGCIB  Aliosha Romero
90Kategori 2NFO a 01 62IP DK Lindvig's Kappa 6Jan RudkøbingABS  Aliosha Romero
91Kategori 2NFO n 03IP Gretsky Calibra*CZ6Martin SandaCAGPIB  Aliosha Romero
92Kategori 2NFO n 09S*Littlle L´s Pineapple9Elisabeth AnderssonCAC  Aliosha Romero
93Kategori 2NFO n 03DK Stevne's Dahlia 9Ditte Stevne KristensenEX 2  Aliosha Romero
94Kategori 2NFO a 03DK Tilia Nova's Wanda 9Bette & John LindCACBIVNOMAliosha Romero
97Kategori 2NFO n 09DK Silverleaf's Batman 10Sandra Heilskov SkonningCAP  Aliosha Romero
100Kategori 2NFO n 02 62DK Tilia Nova's Yummy Yummy 12Bette & John LindEX 1  Aliosha Romero
101Kategori 2NFO a 03Naturell’s The Granny12Kim og Anne-Louise Nygaard SadekEX 1  Aliosha Romero
102Kategori 2NFO n 24(N) Stiv kuling`Månemann1Jeanette mørkABS  Minna Krogh
104Kategori 2NFO n 23CH Simba Kotyani*PL7Martin SandaABS  Minna Krogh
105Kategori 2NFO n 22S*Björenklo´s Mary Kay9Elisabeth AnderssonABS  Minna Krogh
108Kategori 2NFO n 22DK DeliCat's Don Diego 11Rikke Thingholm HansenEX 1 NOMMinna Krogh
110Kategori 2NFO a 09 23GIP SC (N)Skaujenta's Heike DVM DSM DM4Brita SchjervheimCAPSBIVNOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
111Kategori 2NFO n 03 24IP/IC N*Migoto's Åvelia4Lars KyedCAPS BIS KastratRaymond Alessandro Saetre
114Kategori 2NFO n 09 24S*Viento`s Feeling Fuzzy5Dorthe & Thomas BondesenCAGCIBBIVNOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
116Kategori 2NFO a 03 24(N)Mariskogens Orkide, JW5Petra HallengrenCAGCIB NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
117Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IC Muffin's Éowyn 5Annette SøndergaardEX 2  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
119Kategori 2NFO a 03 24S*Björenklos Skillet7Helene Dalberg NilssonCACIB  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
122Kategori 2NFO n 09 24S*Myselisia`s Yali7Jeanette mørkABS  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
124Kategori 2NFO n 03 23DK Robdrup's Liberté 6Pia og Michael RobdrupCAGPIB  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
127Kategori 2NFO n 09 24DK Tilia Nova's Winston 10Lisette & Jan Siigaard HenriksenCAP  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
128Kategori 2NFO n 09 24DK Lindvig's Levi 10Jan RudkøbingABS  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
134Kategori 2NFO n 09 22DK Lindvig's My Macarena 11Helene Klysner LassenEX 1  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
135Kategori 2NFO n 03 23S* Viento's Stolen Moment12Pia Børgesen EX 1BIVBIS Killing 4-7 mdr.Raymond Alessandro Saetre
137Kategori 2NFO n 09 23DK Tumlings Frozens Nico 12John StengaardEX 2  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
138Kategori 2NFO n 03 22(N)Skaujenta's Unni12Annette SøndergaardEX 2  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
139Kategori 2NFO n 09 22N*Migoto's Carla12Lars KyedEX 1  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
141Kategori 2NFO fGIC Naturell’s Knight Mare3Kim og Anne-Louise Nygaard SadekCACS NOMAnne Veland
146Kategori 2NFO f 23NO*Loza's bonita12Helene Dalberg NilssonEX 1  Anne Veland
150Kategori 2NFO f 03 23Thomanis Aaliyah4Annie DahlCAPS NOMBritta Busse
153Kategori 2NFO f 09 22S*Cederskogens Yrsa7Helene Dalberg NilssonEX 2  Britta Busse
154Kategori 2NFO f 09 22CH (N)Tingoskattens Lillit JW7Brita SchjervheimCACIB BIS VoksenBritta Busse
156Kategori 2NFO d 09 24Mestro`s Obelix9Tone Beate DahlenCAC  Britta Busse
157Kategori 2NFO d 03 22DK DeliCat's Cupcake 9Rikke Thingholm HansenEX 2  Britta Busse
159Kategori 2NFO d 03 24Konnerudpusen`s frigg9Tone Beate DahlenCAC  Britta Busse
162Kategori 2NFO d 03 22Toonscats Valentino10Vibeke TelkampEX 2  Britta Busse
164Kategori 2NFO e 03 22DK Toonscat's Vivaldi 10Pia Børgesen CAPBIVBOB 3 KastratBritta Busse
170Kategori 2NFO f 02 21 64S*Gesmay's Ibanez11Gunnar KvantEX 2  Britta Busse
171Kategori 2NFO f 09 24S*Cederskogens Öyvi Ögonfröjd11Petra HallengrenEX 1BIVBOB 1 Killing/ungdyrBritta Busse
172Kategori 2NFO ns 22SP S*Fridalas Qalla2Helene CarstensenHP NOMAliosha Romero
174Kategori 2NFO ds 24IC DK Julle-Kris Kuga5Betina Kjær KristensenCAGCIBBIVNOMAliosha Romero
175Kategori 2NFO gs 22IC BR*Miadore Veridiana5Elisabeth AnderssonABS  Aliosha Romero
176Kategori 2NFO ns 22SE*AlPeJe's Bowmore6Anette Permin5  Aliosha Romero
179Kategori 2NFO ns 22S*Fridalas Primus10Anette PerminCAPBIVNOMAliosha Romero
180Kategori 2NFO ns 23DK Tumlings Blade 11Ditte Stevne KristensenEX 1 NOMAliosha Romero
181Kategori 2NFO nsIT* Nine Worlds' Drogon11Lykke KastbjergEX 1  Aliosha Romero
183Kategori 2NFO fs 22S*Timeda's Jacobina12Jannice ClassonEX 1 NOMAliosha Romero
185Kategori 2NFO ns 01 21 62SW GIC S*Pax' Julius, JW DVM 1Annette SøndergaardHP BOB 2 FertilMarek Chadaj
186Kategori 2NFO ns 03 23DK Shadowpaw's Bastet4Charlotte Jønsson & Martin BroCAPS  Marek Chadaj
189Kategori 2NFO ns 01 21 64DK Toonscat's Zylle7Jannice ClassonCACIB  Marek Chadaj
194Kategori 2NFO ns 09 22DK Silverleaf's Slowpoke9Charlotte Jønsson & Martin BroABS  Marek Chadaj
202Kategori 2NFO fs 03 24S*Hemlighetens Daytona 11Jeanette mørkABS  Marek Chadaj
203Kategori 2NFO fs 09 22DK Silverleaf's Rainbow Dash11Charlotte Jønsson & Martin BroABS  Marek Chadaj
204Kategori 2NFO ns 03 23DK*Shadowpaw's Eagle Eye12Gunnar KvantEX 2  Marek Chadaj
205Kategori 2NFO ds 09 23Klaas-Jan von Clanngadarn11Gundula MeyEX 1  Marek Chadaj
206Kategori 2NFO ns 09 24S*Segersjös Vide12Lykke KastbjergEX 1 NOMMarek Chadaj
209Kategori 2NFO ns 09 22DK Tumling`s Snow Angel12Dorthe & Thomas BondesenEX 2  Marek Chadaj
210Kategori 2NFO ns 09 24(N) Ruskekattens Miss Sophie12Anne Gro BergersenEX 3  Marek Chadaj
211Kategori 2NFO fs 09 24S*Derja's Pocahontas12Anja HjorthEX 1  Marek Chadaj
212Kategori 2NFO w 64SC. DK Guldal's Ellie 1Linda guldal hansenABS  Minna Krogh
213Kategori 2NFO w 63DK Robdrup's The Only One 3Pia og Michael RobdrupCACS NOMMinna Krogh
220Kategori 2NFO w 64DK Smedegaard's Frøken Tø 12Linda guldal hansenABS  Minna Krogh
221Kategori 2SIB n 09Eif-Felis' Zasha3Fie CorneliussenCACS  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
223Kategori 2SIB ny 24PR SC (N) Siberikos Nikita DVM8Ann BäckdalCAPIB  Anne Veland
224Kategori 2SIB ny 09 24SE*Gyllenlööfs Ceti7Katarina EkbladCACIBBIVNOMMarek Chadaj
225Kategori 2SIB n 09 23Nelius’ Rusa9Lise CorneliussenCAC  Marek Chadaj
226Kategori 2SIB n 03 23Ursula Noche Blanca-E11Else MattssonEX 1 NOMMarek Chadaj
227Kategori 2SIB d 02 21 64DK Agrippina´s Felix the only one11Else MattssonEX 1 NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
230Kategori 2NFO f 03 23Thomanis Aaliyah17Annie Dahl1  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
234Kategori 2NFO w 64SC. DK Guldal's Ellie 17Linda guldal hansenABS  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
235Kategori 2SIB n 09Eif-Felis' Zasha17Fie Corneliussen2  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
238Kategori 2NFO ns 22SP S*Fridalas Qalla18Helene Carstensen2  Aliosha Romero
239Kategori 2KuldTumling`s Skovkatte19Dorthe & Thomas Bondesen1  Aliosha Romero
240Kategori 3BEN n 24DK Benga Toowoomba 10Birgitte DanefeldtCAP  Anne Veland
241Kategori 3BEN n 24SC DK Benga Give Me Gandhia10Julie Renee ThorringerCAP  Anne Veland
243Kategori 3BEN n 24 31S*Astrums Jim8Ann-Charlotte StandertABS  Britta Busse
244Kategori 3BML ns 11GIC Liza du Madison cat's 3Bent AggersbølCACS  Anne Veland
245Kategori 3BML ns 11Jack Sparrow af Misapotanien 4Bent AggersbølCAPS NOMAnne Veland
246Kategori 3BML ns 11 31IC Baheras Wb Annika5Egil I. Svela og Ann Kristine S. Ibsen CAGCIB  Anne Veland
247Kategori 3BML as 11Quincy af Misapotanien 9Bent AggersbølCAC  Anne Veland
248Kategori 3BML ns 11 31Princess Leia af Misapotanien 9Mikkel PlemanCAC  Anne Veland
249Kategori 3BSH aCH DK Catdeluxe Prima Donna, JW7Bibi ZehngraffCACIB BIS VoksenBritta Busse
250Kategori 3BSH dDK Malchau´s Verner5Jeanett WestergaardCAGCIB NOMMinna Krogh
251Kategori 3BSH hDK Malchau S Berta8Conni bonde CAPIB NOMMinna Krogh
252Kategori 3BSH hDK Romose's Nille (Coco)9Anne Marie Nymark JensenABS  Minna Krogh
253Kategori 3BSH ns 11SP SE*Tylökatten Alexej Vronskij2Ingrid ArklundHP  Anne Veland
254Kategori 3BSH ns 11GIP CH SE*Tylökatten Ashley4Ingrid ArklundCAPS BIS KastratAnne Veland
255Kategori 3BSH ns 24 64DK Catlavidas Gandalf Shakespeare 10Signe Rosa SkelbækCAP  Minna Krogh
256Kategori 3BSH g 02 62DK Malchau's Rosa 5Jeanett WestergaardCAGCIB NOMMinna Krogh
259Kategori 3BUR aSC Edox Eliotte de Petite Pelote1Brian DaugaardHP  Karl Preiss
260Kategori 3BUR bGIC S*PascuumSilva's Magus My Sonja3Alf. HedlundCACS  Anne Veland
262Kategori 3BUR bSE*Caruzellen's Lovis7Susanne BengtssonCACIB  Anne Veland
264Kategori 3BUR bS*PascuumSilva's Ros Rita12Alf. HedlundEX 2  Anne Veland
265Kategori 3BUR bDK Blue Jean's Miss Daisy 12Christina F. PetersenEX 1BIV Anne Veland
266Kategori 3BUR cSC Bridau's Adelaide1Brian DaugaardHP  Britta Busse
267Kategori 3BUR cIC Bjelke's Qualification5Anne Marie BjelkeCAGCIBBIVNOMBritta Busse
268Kategori 3BUR cSE*Caruzellen´s Cazima8Susanne BengtssonCAPIB NOMBritta Busse
269Kategori 3BUR cXtaskia Azeri of Spitfires7Ann-Charlotte KallasCACIB  Britta Busse
272Kategori 3BUR cS*Spitfire's Crystal Star11Annika MöllerEX 1 NOMBritta Busse
273Kategori 3BUR dSC Alba Regia Gellert6Christina BuschCAGPIB BOB 2 KastratMinna Krogh
274Kategori 3BUR dCalia cat's Hollie11Christina BuschEX 1 BOB 2 Killing/ungdyrMinna Krogh
276Kategori 3BUR eCalia cat's Eliot9Christina BuschCAC BOB 1 FertilAnne Veland
277Kategori 3BUR eDK Calia cat's Isabell 12Christina BuschEX 1  Anne Veland
278Kategori 3BUR gHU*Alba Regia Baboca 8Christina BuschCAPIB NOMKarl Preiss
279Kategori 3BUR hGIP SC NO* Plushies Emina4Egil I. Svela og Ann Kristine S. Ibsen CAPS  Britta Busse
280Kategori 3BUR hCH Blue Jean's Amy Winehouse7Anne Marie BjelkeCACIB  Britta Busse
281Kategori 3BUR jCH. DK Blue Jean's Lady Rose 10Christina F. PetersenCAP  Anne Veland
283Kategori 3EUR nIC DK Boholdt Sort Mamba8Pernille BoholdtCAPIB  Karl Preiss
284Kategori 3EUR n 22DK Boholdt Louis Armstrong 5Lene Ovel LarsenCAGCIB  Britta Busse
285Kategori 3EUR n 22CH PR IP DK Boholdt Odin-gow 6Pernille BoholdtCAGPIB NOMBritta Busse
286Kategori 3EUR n 22DK Boholdt Hulk6Solvej GrevyABS  Britta Busse
289Kategori 3EUR n 22DK Boholdt Guldklumpen9Pernille BoholdtCACBIV Britta Busse
291Kategori 3EUR n 22DK Boholdt David Bowie 12Lene Ovel LarsenEX 1  Britta Busse
292Kategori 3EUR n 22DK Boholdt Daimi12Solvej GrevyEX 1  Britta Busse
293Kategori 3EUR a 22DK Wehnert's Donna 6Susanne WehnertCAGPIB  Karl Preiss
294Kategori 3EUR d 22DK Boholdt Aslan 12Tina HareEX 1 NOMBritta Busse
295Kategori 3EUR f 22DK Boholdt Ariel, The little Mermaid 12Tina HareEX 1 NOMAnne Veland
297Kategori 3EUR n 24IP DK Boholdt Elvis Presley6Birgitte Varmdorf CAGPIB  Minna Krogh
298Kategori 3EUR n 24DK Boholdt Uno12Birgitte Varmdorf EX 1 NOMMinna Krogh
299Kategori 3EUR n 24DK Boholdt Uptown Girl 12Pernille BoholdtEX 1  Minna Krogh
300Kategori 3EUR d 24Yamasee My B2A Riddarsporre 7Anne-Li EjemarkCACIB  Anne Veland
301Kategori 3EUR ns 22SC DK Boholdt Indiana Jones DVM DSM1Pernille BoholdtHPBIVNOMKarl Preiss
302Kategori 3EUR ns 22SC DK Boholdt Irma Pigen DSM1Anja LundHP NOMKarl Preiss
303Kategori 3EUR ns 22DK Boholdt Queen Margrethe of Denmark 5Pernille BoholdtCAGCIB  Karl Preiss
304Kategori 3EUR ns 22DK Boholdt Store Junior7Pernille BoholdtCACIB  Karl Preiss
305Kategori 3EUR ns 22DK Boholdt Batman12Anja LundABS  Karl Preiss
306Kategori 3EUR ns 22DK Boholdt Dirty Harry12Majbritt Hansen EX 1  Karl Preiss
307Kategori 3EUR ns 22DK Boholdt Viola 12Pernille BoholdtABS  Karl Preiss
308Kategori 3EUR ns 22DK Boholdt Barbie Girl 12Pernille BoholdtEX 1 BIS Killing 4-7 mdr.Karl Preiss
309Kategori 3EUR as 22DK Boholdt Danish Design10Birgitte Varmdorf CAP  Britta Busse
310Kategori 3EUR ds 22DK Boholdt Alfons Åberg 10Lene Ovel LarsenABS  Karl Preiss
311Kategori 3EUR fs 22IP DK Boholdt Putte's Rainbow Dash6Birgitte Varmdorf CAGPIB  Minna Krogh
312Kategori 3EUR ns 22DK Wehnert's Suzy 9Anne LyksgaardCAC  Karl Preiss
313Kategori 3EUR ns 22DK Wehnert's Solo 10Anne LyksgaardCAP NOMKarl Preiss
316Kategori 3KBL ds 03 24DK Korzhik’s Fair Emma11Kimmi LisbergABS  Karl Preiss
317Kategori 3KOR GIP DK Primprau's Kai Chieng-Mai 4Helene Klysner LassenCAPS  Minna Krogh
319Kategori 3KOR SC & IP DK Primprau's May Neet Say Choop Khon, DVM6Jan RudkøbingABS  Minna Krogh
320Kategori 3KOR DK Primprau's Tia Senna 8Helene Klysner LassenCAPIB  Minna Krogh
323Kategori 3KOR DK Primprau's Frida Surin 10Marie PaulsenCAP  Minna Krogh
324Kategori 3OCI n 24GIC. DK Hindkjær's Olufa 3Marianne & Lars HindkjærCACS NOMAnne Veland
325Kategori 3OCI n 24IP. GIC. DK Hindkjær's Olav, JW 6Marianne & Lars HindkjærCAGPIB  Anne Veland
326Kategori 3OCI b 24DK Hindkjær's Quintus 10Kirsten H. KanstrupCAP  Minna Krogh
327Kategori 3OCI c 24IC. DK Hindkjær's Nephele 5Marianne & Lars HindkjærCAGCIB  Karl Preiss
328Kategori 3OCI c 24DK Hindkjær's Nanna 6Kirsten H. KanstrupCAGPIB  Karl Preiss
329Kategori 3OCI o 24Pluto aus Kisdorf11Marianne & Lars HindkjærEX 1  Anne Veland
330Kategori 3SRL bsTzari Partytrooper7Vivian AndresenCACIB  Karl Preiss
331Kategori 3SRL hs 09Tzari Oreo11Vivian AndresenEX 1  Britta Busse
332Kategori 3SRS bs 09Tzari Yuri9Vivian AndresenCAC  Britta Busse
333Kategori 3EUR n 22CH PR IP DK Boholdt Odin-gow 15Pernille Boholdt    
334Kategori 3EUR ns 22DK BOHOLDT 16Pernille Boholdt    
335Kategori 3EUR ns 22SC DK Boholdt Indiana Jones DVM DSM17Pernille Boholdt1  Karl Preiss
336Kategori 3KuldDK Boholdt Linda P. -KULDET 19Pernille Boholdt1  Anne Veland
338Kategori 4ABY nTaco Villa's Agent Cooper, JW 7Marianne RothCACIB BIS VoksenKarl Preiss
339Kategori 4ABY nShadeaby Nemo12Tine JensenEX 1 NOMKarl Preiss
340Kategori 4ABY pDK Feles Sublimis Enya12Anne-Marie MichaelsenEX 1  Marek Chadaj
341Kategori 4ABY osIC DK Feles Sublimis Bellis5Anne-Marie MichaelsenCAGCIB  Karl Preiss
342Kategori 4ABY osDK Feles Sublimis Destiny9Anne-Marie MichaelsenCAC NOMKarl Preiss
344Kategori 4CRX d 33SE*Curls etc. C-3PO 12Ann-Kathrine Berner EX 1  Aliosha Romero
345Kategori 4DRX hsS*Infracat's Piri Piri 4Jytte KlitgaardCAPS BIS KastratKarl Preiss
346Kategori 4DRX d 23SE*Datakatten La Sole12Helen PerssonEX 1  Karl Preiss
347Kategori 4DRX f 23SE*Datakatten Ryl12Helen PerssonABS  Karl Preiss
349Kategori 4DRX b 24CH S*Rexdal's Meghan"Meggie" Clery7Ethel MårdCACIB NOMMarek Chadaj
350Kategori 4DRX n 22Se*Kapow Ozzy12Conny StrandbergEX 1BIVNOMMarek Chadaj
351Kategori 4DRX n 22Se*Kapow Lita12Conny StrandbergEX 1  Marek Chadaj
359Kategori 4OSH e 24Winnetou's One-Of-A-Kind 11Karin PedersenEX 1 BIS Ungdyr 7-10 mdr.Karl Preiss
367Kategori 4RUS S* Wildtbergs Urbana Zouzou 9Ketty GrützmeierCAC  Aliosha Romero
368Kategori 4SIA w 67Enja von der Jeetzel11Luedeke, RalfEX 1 NOMMarek Chadaj
371Kategori 4SIA cWinnetou's Thyra Danebod9Karin PedersenCAC  Marek Chadaj
373Kategori 4SOM nDK Catika's Mingus, DSM 2Pernille D. LarsenHP BOB 1 KastratAliosha Romero
374Kategori 4SOM nCatika's BitterSweet Pleasure9Tine JensenCAC BOB 3 FertilAliosha Romero
375Kategori 4SOM nCatika's Gawonii Zaahir12Tine JensenEX 1 BOB 4 Killing/ungdyrAliosha Romero
376Kategori 4SOM nsZitt Cat's Lui von Silver11Mariann Zittlau JacobsenEX 1 NOMAliosha Romero
377Kategori 4DRX hsS*Infracat's Piri Piri 18Jytte Klitgaard1  Aliosha Romero
380HuskatteHCS Bastian DSM14Finn Frode Hansen2  Aliosha Romero
381HuskatteHCS Bertram14Karin Sørensen1 BIS HuskatAliosha Romero
383HuskatteHCS Pelle Pirat14Susanne Wehnert3  Aliosha Romero
390Kategori 2SIB d 09 24Richard Z Ticheho udoli10Lise CorneliussenCAP  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
395Kategori 2SIB d 09 24Richard Z Ticheho udoli18Lise Corneliussen1  Aliosha Romero