Log ind
Ny bruger

Skip Navigation Links.
Collapse HomeHome
Hjælp
Collapse Afholdte udstillingerAfholdte udstillinger
Collapse 20182018
Køge
Albertslund
Collapse 20192019
Birkerød 2019
NFO Championship 2019 - Birkerød
Køge 2019
Katalog og resultater
Inviterede dommere

Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattenavnKlasseEjerBedømmelseBIVTitelDommer
88Kategori 2NFO a 02 64SP DK Vorbeck's Azurite2Jane og Flemming VorbeckHPBIVNOMAnne Veland
89Kategori 2NFO n 09Thomanis Bastion 5Helene CarstensenCAGCIBBIV Marek Chadaj
90Kategori 2NFO a 01 62IP DK Lindvig's Kappa 6Jan RudkøbingABS  Anne Veland
91Kategori 2NFO n 03IP Gretsky Calibra*CZ6Martin SandaCAGPIB  Anne Veland
92Kategori 2NFO n 09S*Littlle L´s Pineapple7Elisabeth AnderssonCACIB  Marek Chadaj
93Kategori 2NFO n 03DK Stevne's Dahlia 9Ditte Stevne KristensenEX 2  Marek Chadaj
94Kategori 2NFO a 03DK Tilia Nova's Wanda 9Bette & John LindCAC  Marek Chadaj
95Kategori 2NFO n 03DK Tilia Nova's Tamino 10Birgit HartoftABS  Anne Veland
96Kategori 2NFO n 03DK Stevne's Comet 10Laila SkovmandCAP  Anne Veland
97Kategori 2NFO n 09DK Silverleaf's Batman 10Sandra Heilskov SkonningABS  Anne Veland
98Kategori 2NFO a 09DK Stevne's Kamuro 10Kathrine Jensen EX 2  Anne Veland
99Kategori 2NFO a 09DK Chatfionie's Gordon 11Tina M. G. BroEX 1BIV Minna Krogh
100Kategori 2NFO n 02 62DK Tilia Nova's Yummy Yummy 12Bette & John LindEX 1 NOMMinna Krogh
101Kategori 2NFO a 03Naturell’s The Granny12Kim og Anne-Louise Nygaard SadekEX 1  Minna Krogh
102Kategori 2NFO n 24(N) Stiv kuling`Månemann1Jeanette mørkABS  Marek Chadaj
103Kategori 2NFO n 24S*Silent Hill`s Illidan Stormrage1Annette HanssonHP NOMMarek Chadaj
104Kategori 2NFO n 23CH Simba Kotyani*PL7Martin SandaABS  Marek Chadaj
105Kategori 2NFO n 22S*Björenklo´s Mary Kay9Elisabeth AnderssonABS  Marek Chadaj
106Kategori 2NFO n 23DK Robdrup's Luke Skywhisker 10Bettina LorentzenEX 2  Marek Chadaj
107Kategori 2NFO n 23Toonscat's Xanthos10Charlotte HallenbergCAP  Marek Chadaj
108Kategori 2NFO n 22DK DeliCat's Don Diego 11Rikke Thingholm HansenEX 1 NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
109Kategori 2NFO n 09 23DK Fjellumhøjes Aristo 3Ulla Henriette Giessing HøeghCACS  Minna Krogh
110Kategori 2NFO a 09 23GIP SC (N)Skaujenta's Heike DVM DSM DM4Brita SchjervheimCAPSBIVNOMAliosha Romero
111Kategori 2NFO n 03 24IP/IC N*Migoto's Åvelia4Lars KyedCAPS NOMAliosha Romero
112Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IC DK Buens Ulfgeir 5Andreas Munk-MadsenEX 3  Minna Krogh
113Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IC DK*Sakeena´s Genghis Khan JW5Caroline JönssonCAGCIBBIVBIS VoksenMinna Krogh
114Kategori 2NFO n 09 24S*Viento`s Feeling Fuzzy 5Dorthe & Thomas BondesenEX 2  Minna Krogh
116Kategori 2NFO a 03 24(N)Mariskogens Orkide, JW5Petra HallengrenCAGCIB NOMMinna Krogh
117Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IC Muffin's Éowyn 5Annette SøndergaardEX 2  Minna Krogh
118Kategori 2NFO a 01 21 64DK Nordic-Guardians Hermes 6Laila SkovmandCAGPIB  Aliosha Romero
119Kategori 2NFO a 03 24S*Björenklos Skillet7Helene Dalberg NilssonCACIB  Minna Krogh
120Kategori 2NFO n 02 21 64DK Tilia Nova's Uma 7Bette & John LindABS  Minna Krogh
121Kategori 2NFO n 09 23S*Poimandres Veronica Franco7Monica KieferCACIB  Minna Krogh
122Kategori 2NFO n 09 24 S*Myselisia's Yali7Jeanette mørkABS  Minna Krogh
124Kategori 2NFO n 03 23DK Robdrup's Liberté 6Pia og Michael RobdrupCAGPIB  Aliosha Romero
125Kategori 2NFO a 09 22DK Fyrendal's Askepot 9Heidi BregendahlABS  Minna Krogh
126Kategori 2NFO n 09 23DK ZACS Bambi9Susan & Camilla ZindelCAC  Minna Krogh
127Kategori 2NFO n 09 24DK Tilia Nova's Winston 10Lisette & Jan Siigaard HenriksenEX1 %Cert  Aliosha Romero
128Kategori 2NFO n 09 24DK Lindvig's Levi 10Jan RudkøbingABS  Aliosha Romero
129Kategori 2NFO n 09 22DK Lindvig's Murphy 11Hanne Lindvig AndersenEX 4  Marek Chadaj
130Kategori 2NFO n 09 23DK ZACS Elvis11Susan & Camilla ZindelEX 1 BIS Ungdyr 7-10 mdr.Marek Chadaj
131Kategori 2NFO n 09 23DK ZACS Findus11June W. PoulsenEX 2  Marek Chadaj
132Kategori 2NFO n 09 24(N)Vargskogens Zirkon 11Ulla Henriette Giessing HøeghEX 3  Marek Chadaj
133Kategori 2NFO n 09 22DK ZACS Dancing Queen11Susan & Camilla ZindelEX 2  Marek Chadaj
134Kategori 2NFO n 09 22DK Lindvig's My Macarena 11Helene Klysner LassenEX 1 NOMMarek Chadaj
135Kategori 2NFO n 03 23S* Viento's Stolen Moment12Pia Børgesen EX 1BIVNOMAnne Veland
136Kategori 2NFO n 09 23DK Tilia Nova's Ysildur 12Bette & John LindEX 3  Anne Veland
137Kategori 2NFO n 09 23DK Tumlings Frozens Nico 12John StengaardEX 2  Anne Veland
138Kategori 2NFO n 03 22(N)Skaujenta's Unni12Annette SøndergaardEX 2  Anne Veland
139Kategori 2NFO n 09 22N*Migoto's Carla12Lars KyedEX 1 BIS Killing 4-7 mdr.Anne Veland
140Kategori 2NFO fSP S*Poimandres Nakano Takeko2Monica KieferHP  Marek Chadaj
141Kategori 2NFO fGIC Naturell’s Knight Mare3Kim og Anne-Louise Nygaard SadekCACSBIVNOMMarek Chadaj
142Kategori 2NFO f 24DK Northtown Cats Liam9Cecilia Møller JensenCAC  Marek Chadaj
143Kategori 2NFO d 22DK Europa's Lars Hug 10Jette Hove & Michael ThorbyeCAP NOMMarek Chadaj
144Kategori 2NFO d 23DK Toonscat’s Xol10Anette WangyCAP  Marek Chadaj
145Kategori 2NFO e 23DK Toonscat's Ysera 10Elizabeth Thoft JensenABS  Marek Chadaj
146Kategori 2NFO fNO*Loza's bonita12Helene Dalberg NilssonEX 1 NOMMinna Krogh
147Kategori 2NFO g 02 21 62SC.DK Colletto's Andrea Berg, DVM, DSM1Marija & Dennis J. Kulager IpsenHP  Aliosha Romero
148Kategori 2NFO g 09 22DK Tilia Nova's Peppermint Patty 4Bette & John LindABS  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
149Kategori 2NFO e 09 23IP.DK Colletto's Lonesome Rider6Malene FrederiksenCAGPIB  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
150Kategori 2NFO f 03 23Thomanis Aaliyah6Annie DahlCAGPIB NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
151Kategori 2NFO d 03 24DK Toonscat's SunnyBoy 7Pia Børgesen ABS  Aliosha Romero
152Kategori 2NFO f 03 23DK Toonscat's Tic Tac 7Pia Børgesen ABS  Aliosha Romero
153Kategori 2NFO f 09 22S*Cederskogens Yrsa7Helene Dalberg NilssonCACIB  Aliosha Romero
154Kategori 2NFO f 09 22CH (N)Tingoskattens Lillit JW5Brita SchjervheimCAGCIBBIVBIS VoksenAliosha Romero
155Kategori 2NFO e 09DK Achilla Layla's Dundee9Helene Vedel JensenCAC NOMAliosha Romero
156Kategori 2NFO d 09 24Mestro`s Obelix9Tone Beate DahlenEX 2  Aliosha Romero
157Kategori 2NFO d 03 22DK DeliCat's Cupcake 9Rikke Thingholm HansenEX 2  Aliosha Romero
159Kategori 2NFO d 03 24Konnerudpusen`s frigg9Tone Beate DahlenCAC  Aliosha Romero
160Kategori 2NFO f 09 24DK Northtown Cats Lia9Cecilia Møller JensenEX 3  Aliosha Romero
161Kategori 2NFO e 03DK Northtown Cats Julius10Cecilia Møller JensenEX  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
162Kategori 2NFO d 03 22Toonscats Valentino10Vibeke TelkampCAPBIVBIS KastratRaymond Alessandro Saetre
163Kategori 2NFO d 03 22DK Lindvig's Luigi 10Hanne Lindvig AndersenEX  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
164Kategori 2NFO e 03 22DK Toonscat's Vivaldi 10Pia Børgesen EX 2  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
165Kategori 2NFO d 03 23EC. DK Toonscat's Yatzy 10Nancy KrambechEX  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
166Kategori 2NFO d 09 23DK Rebi Cats Max line speed 10Annie DahlCAPIB  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
167Kategori 2NFO d 09 23DK Northtown Cats Leopold10Steen Bo JensenEX  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
168Kategori 2NFO d 09 24S*Silent Hills Mephisto10Annette HanssonEX 3  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
169Kategori 2NFO d 03 22Catci´s Phenix10Jette Hove & Michael ThorbyeEX 4  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
170Kategori 2NFO f 02 21 64S*Gesmay's Ibanez11Gunnar KvantEX 2  Anne Veland
171Kategori 2NFO f 09 24S*Cederskogens Öyvi Ögonfröjd11Petra HallengrenEX 1 BIS Ungdyr 7-10 mdr.Anne Veland
172Kategori 2NFO ns 22SP S*Fridalas Qalla2Helene CarstensenHP NOMMarek Chadaj
173Kategori 2NFO ns 24IC S*Zygot's Zircon Rock, DVM 5Mie VejløEX 2  Anne Veland
174Kategori 2NFO ds 24IC DK Julle-Kris Kuga5Betina Kjær KristensenCAGCIBBIVNOMAnne Veland
175Kategori 2NFO gs 22IC BR*Miadore Veridiana5Elisabeth AnderssonABS  Anne Veland
177Kategori 2NFO ns 24DK SilverRoses Katie 8Ane Koefoed-ToftCAPIB  Marek Chadaj
178Kategori 2NFO nsDK SilverRoses Gianna 9Tina M. G. BroCAC  Anne Veland
180Kategori 2NFO ns 23DK Tumlings Blade 11Ditte Stevne KristensenEX 1 NOMMinna Krogh
181Kategori 2NFO nsIT* Nine Worlds’ Drogon11Lykke KastbjergEX 1BIVNOMMinna Krogh
182Kategori 2NFO nsDK Chrisycats Rose 12Sys VejløEX 2  Marek Chadaj
183Kategori 2NFO fs 22S*Timeda's Jacobina12Jannice ClassonEX 1 NOMMarek Chadaj
184Kategori 2NFO ns 03 23GIP DK Shadowpaw's Viggo M2Charlotte Jønsson & Martin BroHP  Minna Krogh
185Kategori 2NFO ns 01 21 62SW GIC S*Pax' Julius, JW DVM 1Annette SøndergaardHPBIVNOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
186Kategori 2NFO ns 03 23DK Shadowpaw's Bastet4Charlotte Jønsson & Martin BroCAPSBIVBIS KastratMinna Krogh
187Kategori 2NFO ns 09 23Toonscat's Halo Kitty4Charlotte HallenbergEX 2  Minna Krogh
188Kategori 2NFO fs 09 24IP IC DK Chrisycats Kiwi 6Mie VejløCAGPIB  Minna Krogh
189Kategori 2NFO ns 01 64DK Toonscat's Zylle7Jannice ClassonCACIB  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
190Kategori 2NFO as 02 62DK Achilla Layla's Ekko9Helene Vedel JensenEX 2  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
191Kategori 2NFO ns 02 21 64Toonscat’s Zilver9Anne Hyttel NielsenCAC  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
192Kategori 2NFO d 02 21 62DK Zekape´s Hugo Boss9Nancy KrambechEX 3  Aliosha Romero
193Kategori 2NFO ds 02 21 62DK Sakeena's Pink Panther 9Bette & John LindEX 3  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
194Kategori 2NFO ns 09 22DK Silverleaf's Slowpoke9Charlotte Jønsson & Martin BroABS  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
195Kategori 2NFO fs 03 23DK Toonscat's Yoko 9Pia Børgesen ABS  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
197Kategori 2NFO es 09 23DK Vingaad`s Bella Swan9Jane NordbyCAC NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
198Kategori 2NFO ns 09 23Shadowpaw's Dumle Deluxe10Annette PreussCAP NOMMinna Krogh
199Kategori 2NFO ds 01 21 64DK Toonscat's Yuki 10Elizabeth Thoft JensenABS  Minna Krogh
200Kategori 2NFO fs 03 23DK Thomanis Aura Dione 10Annie DahlCAPIB  Minna Krogh
201Kategori 2NFO fs 03 24S hemligheten` s Daytona 11Jeanette mørkABS  Aliosha Romero
203Kategori 2NFO fs 09 22DK Silverleaf's Rainbow Dash11Charlotte Jønsson & Martin BroABS  Aliosha Romero
204Kategori 2NFO ns 03 23DK*Shadowpaw's Eagle Eye12Gunnar KvantEX 2  Aliosha Romero
205Kategori 2NFO ds 09 23Klaas-Jan von Clanngadarn11Gundula MeyEX 1  Minna Krogh
206Kategori 2NFO ns 09 24S* Segersjös Vide12Lykke KastbjergEX 1BIVBIS Killing 4-7 mdr.Aliosha Romero
207Kategori 2NFO ns 02 21 62DK Stevne's Mei 12Ditte Stevne KristensenEX  Aliosha Romero
208Kategori 2NFO ns 03 23DK Shadowpaw's Eliete Elvenfair 12Charlotte Jønsson & Martin BroABS  Aliosha Romero
209Kategori 2NFO ns 09 22DK Tumling`s Snow Angel12Dorthe & Thomas BondesenEX  Aliosha Romero
210Kategori 2NFO ns 09 24(N) Ruskekattens Miss Sophie12Anne Gro BergersenEX 2  Aliosha Romero
211Kategori 2NFO fs 09 24S*Derja's Pocahontas12Anja HjorthEX NOMAliosha Romero
212Kategori 2NFO w 64SC. DK Guldal's Ellie 1Linda guldal hansenABS  Anne Veland
213Kategori 2NFO w 63DK Robdrup's The Only One 3Pia og Michael RobdrupCACS  Anne Veland
214Kategori 2NFO w 62GIP-GIC DK*Mi-Chi's T.Hansen4Lars KyedCAPS  Aliosha Romero
215Kategori 2NFO w 64Ch Dk Himmarks Molly7Lotte Sørensen ABS  Anne Veland
216Kategori 2NFO w 62DK Gistebo's Desiree9Jane NordbyCAC NOMAnne Veland
217Kategori 2NFO w 62DK Gistebo's Denice9Susan JonassenABS  Anne Veland
218Kategori 2NFO w 63DK Gistebo's Conrad10Steen Bo JensenCAP  Aliosha Romero
219Kategori 2NFO w 62DK ZACS Jack Sparrow12Susan & Camilla ZindelEX 1BIVNOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
220Kategori 2NFO w 64DK Smedegaard's Frøken Tø 12Linda guldal hansenABS  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
230Kategori 2NFO f 03 23Thomanis Aaliyah17Annie Dahl1  Anne Veland
231Kategori 2NFO d 09 23DK Rebi Cats Max line speed 17Annie Dahl1  Minna Krogh
232Kategori 2NFO fs 03 23DK Thomanis Aura Dione 17Annie Dahl2  Anne Veland
233Kategori 2NFO fts 09 24DK Chrisycats Ipanema 17Sys Vejlø3  Anne Veland
234Kategori 2NFO w 64SC. DK Guldal's Ellie 17Linda guldal hansenABS  Anne Veland
236Kategori 2NFO fSP S*Poimandres Nakano Takeko18Monica Kiefer1  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
237Kategori 2NFO d 03 23SC DK Toonscat's Yatzy 18Nancy Krambech1  Marek Chadaj
238Kategori 2NFO ns 22SP S*Fridalas Qalla18Helene Carstensen2  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
239Kategori 2KuldTumling`s Skovkatte19Dorthe & Thomas Bondesen1  Anne Veland
397Kategori 2NFO d 03 23EC. DK Toonscat's Yatzy Klasse 15 - AvlsklasseNancy Krambech    
400Kategori 2NFO fts 09 24DK Chrisycats Ipanema 1Sys VejløHP  Raymond Alessandro Saetre