Log ind
Ny bruger

Skip Navigation Links.
Collapse HomeHome
Hjælp
Collapse Afholdte udstillingerAfholdte udstillinger
Collapse 20182018
Køge
Albertslund
Collapse 20192019
Birkerød - Lørdag
Birkerød - Søndag
Birkerød - NFO
Katalog og resultater
Inviterede dommere

Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattenavnKlasseEjerBedømmelseBIVTitelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO nBindslev's Marcus 10Connie NielsenCAP NOMSatu Hämäläinen
2Kategori 1EXO dGIP S*Kung Bore's Yeah-Yeah4Ingela MalmstenCAPS NOMBritta Busse
3Kategori 1EXO esGIC S*Kung Bore's Zest for Life 3Ingela MalmstenCACS NOMZvezdan Memedov
4Kategori 1EXO n 22LaLiShen´s I´mA Believer7Lis LarsenCACIB BIS VoksenBritta Busse
5Kategori 1EXO n 22LaLiShen´s Nutella12Lis LarsenEX 1 NOMBritta Busse
6Kategori 1EXO a 22LaLiShen's Lucy In The Sky7Lis LarsenCACIB  Britta Busse
7Kategori 1EXO d 22LaLiShen´s Noel12Lis LarsenABS  Zvezdan Memedov
9Kategori 1EXO g 22DK Hyggebo's Laa-Laa 4Lene MatthewsCAPS BIS KastratZvezdan Memedov
10Kategori 1PER w 62William Spike10Maibritt hedegaardEX1 %Cert  Zvezdan Memedov
11Kategori 1PER nLaLiShen´s Noir12Lis LarsenEX 1  Zvezdan Memedov
12Kategori 1PER nLaLiShen´s Negrita12Lis LarsenEX 1 BIS Killing 4-7 mdr.Zvezdan Memedov
13Kategori 1PER ds 12Xander Harris10Maibritt hedegaardCAP  Britta Busse
14Kategori 1PER d 01 62CH Namyslo´s Messi, JW7Lone og Jan NamysloCACIB  Satu Hämäläinen
15Kategori 1PER d 02 62IC Namyslo´s Chilli5Lone og Jan NamysloCAGCIB  Satu Hämäläinen
16Kategori 1PER d 02 62SC Namyslo´s Celeste, JW8Lone og Jan NamysloCAPIB NOMSatu Hämäläinen
17Kategori 1RAG nSE* Mångudinnan Sverker7Niels Lynge/Pia SørensenCACIB  Britta Busse
18Kategori 1RAG nDK Flowerchild Quercus Violet Gray9Niels Lynge/Pia SørensenCAC  Britta Busse
19Kategori 1RAG n 03Dk Fjordbækken’s Exotic Colada9Susanne BronkeCAC NOMBritta Busse
21Kategori 1RAG a 03SC S*Medina´s Dolls Yoldia1Eva MourujärviABS  Zvezdan Memedov
22Kategori 1RAG a 03GIC S*Medina´s Dolls Effie JW3Eva MourujärviABS  Zvezdan Memedov
23Kategori 1RAG a 03PR S* Gunbertus I Don't wanna Face It8Maria ÅkessonCAPIB BIS KastratZvezdan Memedov
26Kategori 1RAG n 04DK DejaKotki ABBA 9Beata DejaCAC  Britta Busse
27Kategori 1RAG f 04CH DK Cat2Be Marvel's Scarlet Witch JW7Dorina Coco JacobsenCACIB NOMSatu Hämäläinen
28Kategori 1RAG g 04DK Fjordbækken’s Mynte7Susanne BronkeEX 2  Zvezdan Memedov
29Kategori 1RAG g 04CH DK Cat2Be Marvel's Medusa7Dorina Coco JacobsenCACIB BIS VoksenZvezdan Memedov
30Kategori 1RAG n 04 21DK Cat2Be Planets - Mercury 9Dorina Coco JacobsenCAC  Satu Hämäläinen
31Kategori 1SBI nCH NO* Fruitblossom's Herkules5Jan-Aage IngebrigtsenCAGCIB NOMSatu Hämäläinen
32Kategori 1SBI aGIC (N)Veiten's Kira3Ann Kristin EilertsenCACS  Zvezdan Memedov
34Kategori 1SBI hDK Lindow's Jolie 11Claus Lindow HansenABS  Britta Busse
37Kategori 1TUV d 62Ayliz Furry Hunters11Malene Thrane JørgensenEX 1 NOMKarl Preiss
38Kategori 1EXO g 22DK Hyggebo's Laa-Laa 17Lene Matthews1  Britta Busse
39Kategori 1KuldLaLiShen´s kuld19Lis Larsen1  Britta Busse
41Kategori 2LPL b 03IP SE*Mirror Chelsea6Lars NielsenCAGPIB NOMSirpa Lindelöf
42Kategori 2MCO nZeman Scameron*IT1Ole AndersenHPBIVNOMZvezdan Memedov
43Kategori 2MCO nTippy Wee´s Lakrits Puck3Ole AndersenCACS  Zvezdan Memedov
44Kategori 2MCO aNL*Timaracoons Regal Blue7Pia SamuelssonCACIB  Zvezdan Memedov
45Kategori 2MCO aTippy Wee´s One in A Million7Ole AndersenCACIB  Zvezdan Memedov
47Kategori 2MCO n 03SC.Sivkjær's Milky Way1Helle SivkjærHP NOMBritta Busse
48Kategori 2MCO n 09Cheerfulracer F' King Wino7Pia Jonsson CACIB  Britta Busse
50Kategori 2MCO a 03(N) Spellbound`S Abe12Jeanette mørkABS  Britta Busse
51Kategori 2MCO a 22Big Giants Resort’s Gigantesco1Ole AndersenHPBIVNOMBritta Busse
52Kategori 2MCO n 23NW.SP.SC.Thunderball's Tiger Lilly, DVM, DSM2Helle SivkjærHP BIS KastratBritta Busse
53Kategori 2MCO n 23SE*Tippy Wee's Tip Top5Pia SamuelssonCAGCIB  Britta Busse
54Kategori 2MCO n 22PR DK Sivkjær’s Brazil6Katja Devantier Dysted NielsenABS  Britta Busse
55Kategori 2MCO n 24Tippy Wee’s Kid 6Ole AndersenCAGPIB NOMBritta Busse
56Kategori 2MCO a 22Queen Tails Coral Blue7Silvana Allotta AnderssonCACIB  Britta Busse
58Kategori 2MCO n 23SE*Katthemmet's Anna Karenina9Silvana Allotta AnderssonCAC  Britta Busse
59Kategori 2MCO n 22Tippy Wee´s Pär-Pjoter den Perfekta11Ole AndersenEX 1  Britta Busse
60Kategori 2MCO n 22DK Chicha's Asara Nigra 11Rikke LøberEX 2  Britta Busse
61Kategori 2MCO n 22Tippy Wee´s Moa-Majken den Magiska11Ole AndersenEX 1BIVNOMBritta Busse
62Kategori 2MCO n 23NO*Old Orchard The show must go on11Susan StrygABS  Britta Busse
63Kategori 2MCO n 22Tomahawk Kijani12Gina BiolziEX 1 NOMBritta Busse
64Kategori 2MCO n 03 22DK Sivkjær´s Cuba Libre2Mette UsbeckHP  Sirpa Lindelöf
65Kategori 2MCO n 09 22IP Ushoosinu Tweek Tweak 6Eva KøhlerCAGPIBBIVBIS KastratSirpa Lindelöf
66Kategori 2MCO a 09 23IP DK Felines Roma Aramis6Katja Devantier Dysted NielsenEX 2  Sirpa Lindelöf
69Kategori 2MCO n 03 22S*Topzy Tail`S Unique Star12Susan StrygEX 1  Sirpa Lindelöf
70Kategori 2MCO e 22SC.Hazard Villa Park*PL DVM1Helle SivkjærHP BIS VoksenSirpa Lindelöf
71Kategori 2MCO d 22DK Cat's & Shire Cayenne 9Maj-Britt NielsenCAC  Sirpa Lindelöf
72Kategori 2MCO d 22DK Chicha's Alexander Rugo 11Birgit HolmeEX 1  Sirpa Lindelöf
74Kategori 2MCO d 23DK Sivkjær's Cagiva 11Helle SivkjærEX 1 NOMSirpa Lindelöf
75Kategori 2MCO d 09Tippy Wee’s Brandon 1Ole AndersenHP  Sirpa Lindelöf
77Kategori 2MCO d 03ZOLTAN MAGNUS.PL12Johnny FrandsenEX 1 BIS Killing 4-7 mdr.Sirpa Lindelöf
78Kategori 2MCO f 09DK Mibramin Bojana12Marianne Lindholm JensenABS  Sirpa Lindelöf
79Kategori 2MCO fs 22Gigantcat Clarke5Marianne Lindholm JensenABS  Karl Preiss
81Kategori 2MCO nsBEARCLOUD NIGHTHAWK12Dorte PedersenEX 2  Karl Preiss
82Kategori 2MCO nsDK Lovin'You4ever Mister Only Edition 12Camilla ZaherEX 1BIVNOMKarl Preiss
83Kategori 2MCO nsS*PreciousBlue's Mia Toretto 12Dorte PedersenEX 1  Karl Preiss
84Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22DK Lovin'You4ever Mr. Limited Edition 10Camilla ZaherCAP  Zvezdan Memedov
85Kategori 2MCO ns 09DK Lykkekatte’s Barbossa12Stine FrostEX 2  Zvezdan Memedov
87Kategori 2MCO ns 09Løve Hulen’s Smokey Bear12Katja Devantier Dysted NielsenEX 1 NOMZvezdan Memedov
221Kategori 2SIB n 09Eif-Felis' Zasha3Fie CorneliussenABS  Sirpa Lindelöf
222Kategori 2SIB ny 24(N)Nordskjærets Xellent Filosen 5Else MattssonCAGCIB NOMKarl Preiss
224Kategori 2SIB ny 09 24SE*Gyllenlööfs Ceti5Katarina EkbladCAGCIBBIVBIS VoksenZvezdan Memedov
225Kategori 2SIB n 09 23Nelius’ Rusa9Lise CorneliussenCAC  Zvezdan Memedov
226Kategori 2SIB n 03 22Ursula Noche Blanca-E11Else MattssonEX 1 BIS Ungdyr 7-10 mdr.Zvezdan Memedov
228Kategori 2SIB d 02 21 64DK Agrippina´s Felix the only one11Else MattssonEX 1 NOMKarl Preiss
229Kategori 2MCO n 22Tippy Wee’s Franz 16Ole Andersen    
229Kategori 2MCO n 22Tippy Wee’s Franz 15Ole Andersen    
235Kategori 2SIB n 09Eif-Felis' Zasha17Fie Corneliussen1  Zvezdan Memedov
240Kategori 3BEN n 24DK Benga Toowoomba 8Birgitte DanefeldtCAPIB  Pia Nyrup
242Kategori 3BEN n 24Demi Moore Jasmine ZaleMur11Claus Lindow HansenEX 1 NOMPia Nyrup
243Kategori 3BEN n 24 31S*Astrums Jim8Ann-Charlotte StandertABS  Satu Hämäläinen
245Kategori 3BML ns 11Jack Sparrow af Misapotanien 4Bent AggersbølCAPS NOMKarl Preiss
246Kategori 3BML ns 11 31IC Baheras Wb Annika5Egil I. Svela og Ann Kristine S. Ibsen CAGCIBBIVBIS VoksenKarl Preiss
247Kategori 3BML as 11Quincy af Misapotanien 9Bent AggersbølCAC  Karl Preiss
248Kategori 3BML ns 11 31Princess Leia af Misapotanien 9Mikkel PlemanCAC  Karl Preiss
249Kategori 3BSH aCH DK Catdeluxe Prima Donna, JW7Bibi ZehngraffCACIB  Sirpa Lindelöf
257Kategori 3BUR nTintomara's Gorgious Gigi11Ilga LiljenbergEX 1  Sirpa Lindelöf
258Kategori 3BUR nDK Sydow's Luna 12Nina RammEX 1 NOMSirpa Lindelöf
259Kategori 3BUR aSC Edox Eliotte de Petite Pelote1Brian DaugaardHP NOMSatu Hämäläinen
261Kategori 3BUR bIP. Bjelke's Money- Money6Christina F. PetersenCAGPIB NOMSirpa Lindelöf
263Kategori 3BUR bSabokah SukiYaki9Ilga LiljenbergCAC NOMSirpa Lindelöf
265Kategori 3BUR bDK Blue Jean's Miss Daisy 12Christina F. PetersenEX 1  Sirpa Lindelöf
266Kategori 3BUR cSC Bridau's Adelaide1Brian DaugaardHP  Pia Nyrup
267Kategori 3BUR cIC Bjelke's Qualification5Anne Marie BjelkeCAGCIB  Pia Nyrup
269Kategori 3BUR cXtaskia Azeri of Spitfires7Ann-Charlotte KallasCACIB  Pia Nyrup
270Kategori 3BUR cBjelke's Tornado 11Nina RammEX 2  Pia Nyrup
271Kategori 3BUR cSabokan Frosty Jaguar11Helle HøybyeEX 1BIV Pia Nyrup
273Kategori 3BUR dAlba Regia Gellert6Christina BuschCAGPIB BIS KastratSatu Hämäläinen
274Kategori 3BUR dCalia cat's Hollie11Christina BuschEX 1 BIS Ungdyr 7-10 mdr.Satu Hämäläinen
275Kategori 3BUR dSanta Claus of Magicat12Helle HøybyeEX 1  Satu Hämäläinen
276Kategori 3BUR eCalia cat's Eliot JW9Christina BuschCAC NOMPia Nyrup
277Kategori 3BUR eDK Calia cat's Isabell 12Christina BuschEX 1 NOMPia Nyrup
278Kategori 3BUR gHU*Alba Regia Baboca 8Christina BuschCAPIB NOMSatu Hämäläinen
279Kategori 3BUR hGIP SC NO* Plushies Emina4Egil I. Svela og Ann Kristine S. Ibsen CAPS NOMKarl Preiss
282Kategori 3BUR jSahiba of Magicat12Helle HøybyeEX 1  Karl Preiss
283Kategori 3EUR nIC DK Boholdt Sort Mamba8Pernille BoholdtCAPIB  Karl Preiss
284Kategori 3EUR n 22DK Boholdt Louis Armstrong 5Lene Ovel LarsenCAPIBBIVBIS VoksenKarl Preiss
285Kategori 3EUR n 22CH PR IP DK Boholdt Odin-gow 6Pernille BoholdtCAGPIB  Karl Preiss
288Kategori 3EUR n 22Wawe's Ny Elvira Madigan9Pernille BoholdtCAC  Karl Preiss
289Kategori 3EUR n 22DK Boholdt Guldklumpen7Pernille BoholdtCACIB  Karl Preiss
290Kategori 3EUR n 22SE Ooo Zorilla Chocolate and Vanilla12Gitte CallesenEX 1 NOMKarl Preiss
291Kategori 3EUR n 22DK Boholdt David Bowie 12Lene Ovel LarsenEX 2  Karl Preiss
293Kategori 3EUR a 22DK Wehnert's Donna 6Susanne WehnertCAGPIB NOMSirpa Lindelöf
296Kategori 3EUR f 22DK Boholdt Anna, Frozen 12Pernille BoholdtEX 1  Pia Nyrup
299Kategori 3EUR n 24DK Boholdt Uptown Girl 12Pernille BoholdtEX 1  Satu Hämäläinen
302Kategori 3EUR ns 22SC DK Boholdt Irma Pigen DSM1Anja LundHP  Satu Hämäläinen
303Kategori 3EUR ns 22DK Boholdt Queen Margrethe of Denmark 5Pernille BoholdtCAGCIB  Satu Hämäläinen
304Kategori 3EUR ns 22DK Boholdt Store Junior7Pernille BoholdtCACIB  Satu Hämäläinen
305Kategori 3EUR ns 22DK Boholdt Batman12Anja LundABS  Satu Hämäläinen
308Kategori 3EUR ns 22DK Boholdt Barbie Girl 12Pernille BoholdtEX 1BIVBIS Killing 4-7 mdr.Satu Hämäläinen
312Kategori 3EUR ns 22DK Wehnert's Suzy 9Anne LyksgaardCAC  Satu Hämäläinen
313Kategori 3EUR ns 22DK Wehnert's Solo 10Anne LyksgaardCAP  Satu Hämäläinen
314Kategori 3EUR fs 22DK Eife's Freja 11Gitte CallesenEX 1 NOMSirpa Lindelöf
315Kategori 3EUR fs 24Eife's Albali Elegantia11Pia NyrupABS  Satu Hämäläinen
317Kategori 3KOR GIP DK Primprau's Kai Chieng-Mai 4Helene Klysner LassenCAPS  Pia Nyrup
318Kategori 3KOR (N)Dala Speed Athelia Blue4Anne FrostanderCAPSBIVBIS KastratPia Nyrup
319Kategori 3KOR SC & IP DK Primprau's May Neet Say Choop Khon, DVM6Jan RudkøbingABS  Pia Nyrup
320Kategori 3KOR DK Primprau's Tia Senna 6Helene Klysner LassenCAGPIB  Pia Nyrup
321Kategori 3KOR SE*Amixam’s Esme9Anne FrostanderCAC  Pia Nyrup
322Kategori 3KOR DK Sockthief's Gomez 10Lisbeth ArredondoCAP  Pia Nyrup
323Kategori 3KOR DK Primprau's Frida Surin 10Marie PaulsenCAP  Pia Nyrup
324Kategori 3OCI n 24GIC. DK Hindkjær's Olufa 3Marianne & Lars HindkjærCACS NOMPia Nyrup
325Kategori 3OCI n 24IP. GIC. DK Hindkjær's Olav, JW 6Marianne & Lars HindkjærCAGPIB NOMPia Nyrup
326Kategori 3OCI b 24DK Hindkjær's Quintus 10Kirsten H. KanstrupCAP  Sirpa Lindelöf
327Kategori 3OCI c 24IC. DK Hindkjær's Nephele 5Marianne & Lars HindkjærCAGCIB  Pia Nyrup
328Kategori 3OCI c 24DK Hindkjær's Nanna 6Kirsten H. KanstrupCAGPIB  Pia Nyrup
329Kategori 3OCI o 24Pluto aus Kisdorf11Marianne & Lars HindkjærEX 1  Karl Preiss
330Kategori 3SRL bsTzari Partytrooper7Vivian AndresenCACIB NOMSatu Hämäläinen
331Kategori 3SRL hs 09Tzari Oreo11Vivian AndresenEX 1 NOMKarl Preiss
332Kategori 3SRS bs 09Tzari Yuri9Vivian AndresenCAC  Satu Hämäläinen
334Kategori 3EUR ns 22DK BOHOLDT OPDRÆT16Pernille Boholdt    
336Kategori 3KuldDK Boholdt Linda P. -KULDET 19Pernille BoholdtABS  Karl Preiss
338Kategori 4ABY nTaco Villa's Agent Cooper, JW 7Marianne RothCACIB BIS VoksenSirpa Lindelöf
339Kategori 4ABY nShadeaby Nemo12Tine JensenEX 1 BIS Killing 4-7 mdr.Sirpa Lindelöf
340Kategori 4ABY pDK Feles Sublimis Enya12Anne-Marie MichaelsenEX 1  Karl Preiss
341Kategori 4ABY osIC DK Feles Sublimis Bellis5Anne-Marie MichaelsenCAGCIB NOMPia Nyrup
342Kategori 4ABY osDK Feles Sublimis Destiny9Anne-Marie MichaelsenCAC  Pia Nyrup
343Kategori 4CRX nSC S* Klelofts Zoritza av Smarrygol1May Loftunger KleinHP NOMSirpa Lindelöf
344Kategori 4CRX d 33SE*Curls etc. C-3PO 12Ann-Kathrine Berner EX 1  Satu Hämäläinen
345Kategori 4DRX hsS*Infracat's Piri Piri 4Jytte KlitgaardCAPS BIS KastratPia Nyrup
346Kategori 4DRX d 23SE*Datakatten La Sole12Helen PerssonEX 1 NOMPia Nyrup
347Kategori 4DRX f 23SE*Datakatten Ryl12Helen Persson   Pia Nyrup
348Kategori 4DRX n 24Se*Kapow Fabulous Fabiola7Conny StrandbergEX 2  Satu Hämäläinen
349Kategori 4DRX b 24CH S*Rexdal's Meghan"Meggie" Clery7Ethel MårdCACIB NOMSatu Hämäläinen
350Kategori 4DRX n 22Se*Kapow Ozzy12Conny StrandbergEX 1BIV Satu Hämäläinen
351Kategori 4DRX n 22Se*Kapow Lita12Conny StrandbergEX 1  Satu Hämäläinen
352Kategori 4JBT d 02 62Vankaras Adenine7Helle HøybyeCACIB  Karl Preiss
353Kategori 4OLH oDK Blomstermarkens Play it again Sam9Anne WagnerCAC NOMKarl Preiss
354Kategori 4OLH o 24DK Nyx Vjeverica11Ethan IngholtEX 1 NOMKarl Preiss
355Kategori 4OSH nDK Tholstrup's Kilmarnock 12Kamilla TholstrupEX 1  Pia Nyrup
356Kategori 4OSH n 24NO*RoGis Fairytale Bianca12Anne Lønstrup PedersenEX 1  Karl Preiss
357Kategori 4OSH a 24SP DK Ilikethis Blua Loko 2Kamilla TholstrupHP NOMSirpa Lindelöf
358Kategori 4OSH b 24DK Tholstrup's Chocodile Dundee 12Bettina WilhelmsenEX 1  Pia Nyrup
359Kategori 4OSH e 24Winnetou's One-Of-A-Kind 11Karin PedersenEX 1 BIS Ungdyr 7-10 mdr.Sirpa Lindelöf
360Kategori 4OSH g 24DK Tholstrup's Skye 12Kamilla TholstrupEX 1  Sirpa Lindelöf
361Kategori 4OSH n 25DK Ilikethis Woody Woodpecker 4Bettina WilhelmsenCAPS NOMPia Nyrup
362Kategori 4OSH ns 03DK Ilikethis Rapida Kaj Dikaj 4Anne Lønstrup PedersenCAPS NOMSatu Hämäläinen
363Kategori 4OSH n 02 21DK Ilikethis Fatboy Finn12Katia Elise HøstABS  Sirpa Lindelöf
364Kategori 4OSH n 03 22RU*Alter Ego Uncas7Inge-Lise JensenCACIB NOMPia Nyrup
365Kategori 4OSH d 03 24Karnaval Yasynka *RU12Anne Lønstrup PedersenEX 1 NOMSatu Hämäläinen
366Kategori 4RUS Boginjas Ellie Evilja7Anna-Lena WennergrenCACIB  Pia Nyrup
368Kategori 4SIA w 67Enja von der Jeetzel11Luedeke, RalfABS  Pia Nyrup
369Kategori 4SIA nKatzwim´s Acer11Inge-Lise JensenEX 1 NOMSatu Hämäläinen
370Kategori 4SIA nZanti Naryschkina*D12Pia NyrupABS  Satu Hämäläinen
371Kategori 4SIA cWinnetou's Thyra Danebod9Karin PedersenCAC  Sirpa Lindelöf
372Kategori 4SIA n 03 21 Mauro Moni Bohemia12Inge-Lise JensenEX 1  Pia Nyrup
373Kategori 4SOM nDK Catika's Mingus, DSM 2Pernille D. LarsenHP BIS KastratKarl Preiss
374Kategori 4SOM nCatika's BitterSweet Pleasure9Tine JensenCAC BIS VoksenKarl Preiss
375Kategori 4SOM nCatika's Gawonii Zaahir12Tine JensenEX 1 NOMKarl Preiss
377Kategori 4DRX hsS*Infracat's Piri Piri 18Jytte Klitgaard1  Pia Nyrup
378Kategori 4KuldDK Tholstrup's Skye19Kamilla Tholstrup1  Sirpa Lindelöf
379HuskatteHCL Karlsson 14Ejgil og Maj-Brit Nielsen 3  Zvezdan Memedov
380HuskatteHCS Bastian DSM14Finn Frode Hansen1 BIS HuskatZvezdan Memedov
382HuskatteHCS Harald14Maj-Britt Nielsen4  Zvezdan Memedov
383HuskatteHCS Pelle Pirat14Susanne Wehnert2  Zvezdan Memedov
384HuskatteHCS Tinka14Camilla Nystrøm1 NOMBritta Busse
390Kategori 2SIB d 09 24Richard Z Ticheho udoli10Lise CorneliussenCAP NOMKarl Preiss
391Kategori 1SBI nDK Silky Catz Kind of Magic 7Gerd JahnCACIB  Satu Hämäläinen
395Kategori 2SIB d 09 24Richard Z Ticheho udoli18Lise Corneliussen1  Zvezdan Memedov
396Kategori 2KuldSE*Tippy Wee's Kuld19Ole Andersen1  Britta Busse
398Kategori 2MCO n 09 22DK My CrazyHits' Libirian Girl 10Vivi WaltersCAP  Sirpa Lindelöf
399Kategori 1PER a 33DK El Westi's Ib 11Gurli PetersenEX 1 BIS Ungdyr 7-10 mdr.Satu Hämäläinen